Lone Star Gridiron

2010 5A – Region I Schedules

Region I - Region II - Region III - Region IV

District 1-5A
1-5A: El Paso Americas
27-Aug Andress A 8:00
2-Sep Onate NM A 8:00
10-Sep EP Franklin H 8:00*
16-Sep EP Coronado A 8:00*
30-Sep Hanks H 8:00*
7-Oct Socorro A 8:00*
15-Oct EP Bel Air H 8:00*
22-Oct Montwood A 8:00*
28-Oct Eastwood H 8:00*
5-Nov El Dorado A 8:00*
1-5A: El Paso Bel Air
27-Aug Rio Rancho H 8:00
3-Sep Ysleta A 8:00
10-Sep Montwood H 8:00*
17-Sep Eastwood A 8:00*
24-Sep El Dorado H 8:00*
1-Oct EP Franklin A 8:00*
8-Oct EP Coronado H 8:00*
15-Oct Americas A 8:00*
22-Oct Hanks H 8:00*
29-Oct Socorro A 8:00*
1-5A: El Paso Coronado
26-Aug Canutillo H 8:00
3-Sep Midland Lee A 7:30
16-Sep Americas H 8:00*
24-Sep Hanks A 8:00*
30-Sep Socorro H 8:00*
8-Oct EP Bel Air A 8:00*
15-Oct Montwood H 8:00*
22-Oct Eastwood A 8:00*
29-Oct El Dorado H 8:00*
4-Nov EP Franklin A 8:00*
1-5A: El Paso Eastwood
27-Aug Riverside H 8:00
3-Sep Irvin A 8:00
9-Sep Socorro A 8:00*
17-Sep EP Bel Air H 8:00*
23-Sep Montwood A 8:00*
8-Oct El Dorado H 8:00*
14-Oct EP Franklin A 8:00*
22-Oct EP Coronado H 8:00*
28-Oct Americas A 8:00*
5-Nov Hanks H 8:00*
1-5A: El Paso El Dorado
27-Aug Las Cruces A 8:00
3-Sep Lub Coronado H 8:00
10-Sep Hanks A 8:00*
17-Sep Socorro H 8:00*
24-Sep EP Bel Air A 8:00*
1-Oct Montwood H 8:00*
8-Oct Eastwood A 8:00*
21-Oct EP Franklin H 8:00*
29-Oct EP Coronado A 8:00*
5-Nov Americas H 8:00*
1-5A: El Paso Franklin
27-Aug Onate NM H 8:00
3-Sep S Ang Central H 7:30
10-Sep Americas A 8:00*
17-Sep Hanks H 8:00*
24-Sep Socorro A 8:00*
1-Oct EP Bel Air H 8:00*
8-Oct Montwood A 8:00*
14-Oct Eastwood H 8:00*
21-Oct El Dorado A 8:00*
4-Nov EP Coronado H 8:00*
1-5A: El Paso Hanks
28-Aug Foster A 12:00
3-Sep Riverside A 8:00
10-Sep El Dorado H 8:00*
17-Sep EP Franklin A 8:00*
24-Sep EP Coronado H 8:00*
30-Sep Americas A 8:00*
15-Oct Socorro H 8:00*
22-Oct EP Bel Air A 8:00*
29-Oct Montwood H 8:00*
5-Nov Eastwood A 8:00*
1-5A: El Paso Montwood
27-Aug Midland Lee H 8:00
2-Sep Mayfield NM H 8:00
10-Sep EP Bel Air A 8:00*
23-Sep Eastwood H 8:00*
1-Oct El Dorado A 8:00*
8-Oct EP Franklin H 8:00*
15-Oct EP Coronado A 8:00*
22-Oct Americas H 8:00*
29-Oct Hanks A 8:00*
4-Nov Socorro H 8:00*
1-5A: El Paso Socorro
26-Aug EP Del Valle H 8:00
3-Sep Andress A 8:00
9-Sep Eastwood H 8:00*
17-Sep El Dorado A 8:00*
24-Sep EP Franklin H 8:00*
30-Sep EP Coronado A 8:00*
7-Oct Americas H 8:00*
15-Oct Hanks A 8:00*
29-Oct EP Bel Air H 8:00*
4-Nov Montwood A 8:00*
District 2-5A
2-5A: Amarillo
27-Aug Midland A 7:30
3-Sep Palo Duro A 7:30
10-Sep Rider A 7:00
17-Sep Midland Lee H 7:30
24-Sep Odessa A 7:30
7-Oct Lubbock A 7:30*
15-Oct S Ang Central A 7:30*
22-Oct Monterey H 7:30*
29-Oct Tascosa A 7:30*
4-Nov Lub Coronado H 7:30*
2-5A: Amarillo Tascosa
27-Aug Palo Duro A 7:30
2-Sep Hereford H 7:30
9-Sep Odessa H 7:30
17-Sep Permian A 7:30
24-Sep Midland Lee H 7:30
7-Oct Monterey H 7:30*
15-Oct Lubbock H 7:30*
21-Oct Lub Coronado A 7:30*
29-Oct Amarillo H 7:30*
5-Nov S Ang Central A 7:30*
2-5A: Lubbock Coronado
27-Aug Frenship H 7:30
3-Sep El Dorado A 8:00
10-Sep Midland H 7:30
17-Sep Rider H 4:00
24-Sep Abil Cooper A 7:30
8-Oct S Ang Central H 4:00*
15-Oct Monterey A 7:30*
21-Oct Tascosa H 7:30*
29-Oct Lubbock H 8:00*
4-Nov Amarillo A 7:30*
2-5A: Lubbock
26-Aug Canyon A 7:30
3-Sep Randall H 7:30
10-Sep Hereford A 7:30
16-Sep Abil Cooper H 7:30
25-Sep North Mesquite SWTR 4:00
7-Oct Amarillo H 7:30*
15-Oct Tascosa A 7:30*
22-Oct S Ang Central H 4:00*
29-Oct Lub Coronado A 8:00*
5-Nov Monterey H 7:30*
2-5A: Lubbock Monterey
26-Aug Hereford H 7:30
3-Sep Odessa A 7:30
10-Sep Frenship A 7:30
17-Sep Midland A 7:30
24-Sep Permian H 7:30
7-Oct Tascosa A 7:30*
15-Oct Lub Coronado H 7:30*
22-Oct Amarillo A 7:30*
29-Oct S Ang Central H 4:00*
5-Nov Lubbock A 7:30*
2-5A: San Angelo Central
27-Aug Shoemaker H 7:30
3-Sep EP Franklin A 7:30
10-Sep Abil Cooper H 7:30
17-Sep Odessa H 7:30
24-Sep Midland A 7:30
8-Oct Lub Coronado A 4:00*
15-Oct Amarillo H 7:30*
22-Oct Lubbock A 4:00*
29-Oct Monterey A 4:00*
5-Nov Tascosa H 7:30*
District 3-5A
3-5A: Abilene Cooper
27-Aug Rider H 7:30
3-Sep Westlake H 7:30
10-Sep S Ang Central A 7:30
16-Sep Lubbock A 7:30
24-Sep Lub Coronado H 7:30
8-Oct Midland Lee A 7:30*
15-Oct Permian H 7:30*
22-Oct Odessa H 7:30*
29-Oct Abilene A 7:30*
5-Nov Midland A 7:30*
3-5A: Abilene
27-Aug Belton A 7:30
4-Sep Franklinton LA H 1:00
10-Sep Cocoa FL A 7:30
16-Sep Plant FL H 7:00
24-Sep Longview Kimb 7:30
8-Oct Odessa H 7:30*
15-Oct Midland Lee A 7:30*
22-Oct Midland A 7:30*
29-Oct Abil Cooper H 7:30*
5-Nov Permian H 7:30*
3-5A: Midland
27-Aug Amarillo H 7:30
3-Sep EP Del Valle A 8:00
10-Sep Lub Coronado A 7:30
17-Sep Monterey H 7:30
24-Sep S Ang Central H 7:30
8-Oct Permian A 7:30*
15-Oct Odessa A 7:30*
22-Oct Abilene H 7:30*
29-Oct Midland Lee H 7:30*
5-Nov Abil Cooper H 7:30*
3-5A: Midland Lee
27-Aug Montwood A 8:00
3-Sep EP Coronado H 7:30
10-Sep Palo Duro H 7:30
17-Sep Amarillo A 7:30
24-Sep Tascosa A 7:30
8-Oct Abil Cooper H 7:30*
15-Oct Abilene H 7:30*
22-Oct Permian A 7:30*
29-Oct Midland A 7:30*
5-Nov Odessa A 7:30*
3-5A: Odessa
27-Aug Arl Bowie A 7:30
3-Sep Monterey H 7:30
9-Sep Tascosa A 7:30
17-Sep S Ang Central A 7:30
24-Sep Amarillo H 7:30
8-Oct Abilene A 7:30*
15-Oct Midland H 7:30*
22-Oct Abil Cooper A 7:30*
29-Oct Permian A 7:30*
5-Nov Midland Lee H 7:30*
3-5A: Odessa Permian
27-Aug Smithson Val A 7:30
2-Sep Bethel WA H 7:30
11-Sep Cedar Hill ABIL 1:00
17-Sep Tascosa H 7:30
24-Sep Monterey A 7:30
8-Oct Midland H 7:30*
15-Oct Abil Cooper A 7:30*
22-Oct Midland Lee H 7:30*
29-Oct Odessa H 7:30*
5-Nov Abilene A 7:30*
District 4-5A
4-5A: Arlington Bowie
27-Aug Odessa H 7:30
6-Sep De Soto NTRL 7:30
10-Sep Skyline H 7:30
23-Sep Arl Martin H 7:30*
1-Oct Arl Houston A 7:30*
8-Oct North Crowley UTA 7:30*
15-Oct Arl Lamar A 7:30*
22-Oct Weatherford H 7:30*
29-Oct Paschal A 7:30*
4-Nov Arlington H 7:00*
4-5A: Arlington Sam Houston
27-Aug Crowley A 7:30
3-Sep Sachse H 7:30
10-Sep Lake Dallas H 7:30
24-Sep Paschal A 7:30*
1-Oct Arl Bowie H 7:30*
7-Oct Arl Martin A 7:30*
15-Oct Arlington A 7:30*
22-Oct North Crowley H 7:30*
29-Oct Arl Lamar A 7:30*
5-Nov Weatherford H 7:30*
4-5A: Arlington
27-Aug Plano East A 7:30
3-Sep Coppell H 7:30
10-Sep Timberview A 7:30
24-Sep Arl Lamar A 7:30*
1-Oct Arl Martin H 7:30*
8-Oct Weatherford A 7:30*
15-Oct Arl Houston H 7:30*
22-Oct Paschal A 7:30*
29-Oct North Crowley H 7:30*
4-Nov Arl Bowie A 7:00*
4-5A: Arlington Lamar
27-Aug S Grand Prairie H 7:30
3-Sep Timberview H 7:30
10-Sep Marcus A 7:30
24-Sep Arlington H 7:30*
1-Oct Weatherford H 7:30*
7-Oct Paschal A 7:00*
15-Oct Arl Bowie H 7:30*
22-Oct Arl Martin A 7:30*
29-Oct Arl Houston H 7:30*
5-Nov North Crowley A 7:30*
4-5A: Arlington Martin
27-Aug Plano West H 7:00
2-Sep South Garland A 7:00
9-Sep Flower Mound H 7:30
23-Sep Arl Bowie A 7:30*
1-Oct Arlington A 7:30*
7-Oct Arl Houston H 7:30*
15-Oct North Crowley A 7:30*
22-Oct Arl Lamar H 7:30*
29-Oct Weatherford A 7:30*
3-Nov Paschal H 7:00*
4-5A: North Crowley
26-Aug Irv Nimitz A 7:00
3-Sep Berkner H 7:30
10-Sep Duncanville H 7:30
24-Sep Weatherford A 7:30*
1-Oct Paschal H 7:30*
8-Oct Arl Bowie UTA 7:30*
15-Oct Arl Martin H 7:30*
22-Oct Arl Houston A 7:30*
29-Oct Arlington A 7:30*
5-Nov Arl Lamar H 7:30*
4-5A: FW Paschal
27-Aug Birdville A 7:30
3-Sep Burleson A 7:30
11-Sep Azle H 7:00
24-Sep Arl Houston H 7:30*
1-Oct North Crowley A 7:30*
7-Oct Arl Lamar H 7:00*
15-Oct Weatherford A 7:30*
22-Oct Arlington H 7:30*
29-Oct Arl Bowie H 7:30*
3-Nov Arl Martin A 7:00*
4-5A: Weatherford
27-Aug Haltom A 7:30
3-Sep Aledo A 7:30
10-Sep Burleson H 7:30
24-Sep North Crowley H 7:30*
1-Oct Arl Lamar A 7:30*
8-Oct Arlington H 7:30*
15-Oct Paschal H 7:30*
22-Oct Arl Bowie A 7:30*
29-Oct Arl Martin H 7:30*
5-Nov Arl Houston A 7:30*
District 5-5A
5-5A: Cedar Hill
28-Aug Allen SMU 7:30
6-Sep Guyer COWB 1:30
11-Sep Permian ABIL 1:00
23-Sep Mans Legacy A 7:00*
1-Oct Timberview A 7:30*
8-Oct Grand Prairie H 7:30*
15-Oct Midlothian A 7:30*
22-Oct Mansfield H 7:30*
29-Oct S Grand Prairie A 7:30*
5-Nov Duncanville H 7:30*
5-5A: Duncanville
28-Aug Colleyville FRIS 7:30
3-Sep Garland H 7:30
10-Sep North Crowley A 7:30
24-Sep Grand Prairie H 7:30*
1-Oct Midlothian A 7:30*
8-Oct Mansfield H 7:30*
15-Oct S Grand Prairie A 7:30*
22-Oct Timberview H 7:30*
29-Oct Mans Legacy H 7:30*
5-Nov Cedar Hill A 7:30*
5-5A: Grand Prairie
27-Aug Lewisville H 7:30
3-Sep Bishop Lynch A 7:30
10-Sep Dal White H 7:30
24-Sep Duncanville A 7:30*
1-Oct Mans Legacy H 7:30*
8-Oct Cedar Hill A 7:30*
15-Oct Timberview A 7:30*
22-Oct Midlothian H 7:30*
29-Oct Mansfield A 7:30*
5-Nov S Grand Prairie H 7:30*
5-5A: Mansfield
27-Aug Burleson H 7:30
3-Sep Keller H 7:30
10-Sep Mans Summit A 7:30
24-Sep Timberview H 7:30*
1-Oct S Grand Prairie H 7:30*
8-Oct Duncanville A 7:30*
15-Oct Mans Legacy H 7:30*
22-Oct Cedar Hill A 7:30*
29-Oct Grand Prairie H 7:30*
5-Nov Midlothian A 7:30*
5-5A: Mansfield Legacy
27-Aug L D Bell A 7:30
3-Sep Mans Summit A 7:30
9-Sep Plano H 7:00
23-Sep Cedar Hill H 7:00*
1-Oct Grand Prairie A 7:30*
8-Oct Midlothian H 7:30*
15-Oct Mansfield A 7:30*
22-Oct S Grand Prairie H 7:30*
29-Oct Duncanville A 7:30*
5-Nov Timberview H 7:30*
5-5A: Midlothian
27-Aug Grapevine H 7:30
3-Sep Saginaw A 7:30
10-Sep Northwest H 7:30
24-Sep S Grand Prairie A 7:30*
1-Oct Duncanville H 7:30*
8-Oct Mans Legacy A 7:30*
15-Oct Cedar Hill H 7:30*
22-Oct Grand Prairie A 7:30*
29-Oct Timberview A 7:30*
5-Nov Mansfield H 7:30*
5-5A: South Grand Prairie
27-Aug Arl Lamar A 7:30
3-Sep Mesquite H 7:30
10-Sep North Mesquite A 7:30
24-Sep Midlothian H 7:30*
1-Oct Mansfield A 7:30*
8-Oct Timberview H 7:30*
15-Oct Duncanville H 7:30*
22-Oct Mans Legacy A 7:30*
29-Oct Cedar Hill H 7:30*
5-Nov Grand Prairie A 7:30*
5-5A: Mansfield Timberview
27-Aug Irv MacArthur A 7:30
3-Sep Arl Lamar A 7:30
10-Sep Arlington H 7:30
24-Sep Mansfield A 7:30*
1-Oct Cedar Hill H 7:30*
8-Oct S Grand Prairie A 7:30*
15-Oct Grand Prairie H 7:30*
22-Oct Duncanville A 7:30*
29-Oct Midlothian H 7:30*
5-Nov Mans Legacy A 7:30*
District 6-5A
6-5A: Colleyville Heritage
28-Aug Duncanville FRIS 7:30
3-Sep Hebron A 7:30
10-Sep Irv Nimitz H 7:30*
17-Sep Grapevine A 7:30*
24-Sep Euless Trinity H 7:30*
1-Oct Irv MacArthur A 7:30*
8-Oct Richland H 7:30*
14-Oct Irving A 7:00*
29-Oct L D Bell H 7:30*
5-Nov Haltom A 7:30*
6-5A: Euless Trinity
28-Aug Tyler Lee A 9:00
6-Sep Shiloh Christian COWB 11:00
11-Sep Richland A 6:00*
17-Sep Irving H 7:30*
24-Sep Colleyville A 7:30*
30-Sep L D Bell H 7:00*
8-Oct Haltom A 7:30*
15-Oct Irv Nimitz H 7:30*
22-Oct Grapevine A 7:30*
4-Nov Irv MacArthur H 7:00*
6-5A: Grapevine
27-Aug Midlothian A 7:30
3-Sep Marcus H 7:30
10-Sep Irving A 7:30*
17-Sep Colleyville H 7:30*
24-Sep L D Bell A 7:30*
1-Oct Haltom H 7:30*
8-Oct Irv Nimitz A 7:30*
22-Oct Euless Trinity H 7:30*
28-Oct Irv MacArthur A 7:00*
5-Nov Richland H 7:30*
6-5A: Haltom City
27-Aug Weatherford H 7:30
3-Sep Crowley A 7:30
10-Sep L D Bell A 7:30*
24-Sep Irv Nimitz H 7:30*
1-Oct Grapevine A 7:30*
8-Oct Euless Trinity H 7:30*
15-Oct Irv MacArthur A 7:30*
22-Oct Richland A 7:30*
29-Oct Irving A 7:30*
5-Nov Colleyville H 7:30*
6-5A: Hurst L.D. Bell
27-Aug Mans Legacy H 7:30
3-Sep Southlake Car H 7:30
10-Sep Haltom H 7:30*
16-Sep Irv Nimitz A 7:00*
24-Sep Grapevine H 7:30*
30-Sep Euless Trinity A 7:00*
8-Oct Irv MacArthur H 7:30*
15-Oct Richland A 7:30*
22-Oct Irving H 7:30*
29-Oct Colleyville A 7:30*
6-5A: Irving
27-Aug Keller A 7:30
3-Sep Richardson H 7:30
10-Sep Grapevine H 7:30*
17-Sep Euless Trinity A 7:30*
24-Sep Irv MacArthur H 7:30*
30-Sep Richland A 7:00*
14-Oct Colleyville H 7:00*
22-Oct L D Bell A 7:30*
29-Oct Haltom H 7:30*
5-Nov Irv Nimitz A 7:30*
6-5A: Irving MacArthur
27-Aug Timberview H 7:30
3-Sep Plano A 7:30
17-Sep Richland H 7:30*
24-Sep Irving A 7:30*
1-Oct Colleyville H 7:30*
8-Oct L D Bell A 7:30*
15-Oct Haltom H 7:30*
22-Oct Irv Nimitz A 7:30*
28-Oct Grapevine H 7:00*
4-Nov Euless Trinity A 7:00*
6-5A: Irving Nimitz
26-Aug North Crowley H 7:00
3-Sep Pearce A 7:30
10-Sep Colleyville A 7:30*
16-Sep L D Bell H 7:00*
24-Sep Haltom A 7:30*
8-Oct Grapevine H 7:30*
15-Oct Euless Trinity A 7:30*
22-Oct Irv MacArthur H 7:30*
29-Oct Richland A 7:30*
5-Nov Irving H 7:30*
6-5A: Richland
27-Aug Boswell A 7:30
3-Sep Birdville A 7:30
11-Sep Euless Trinity H 6:00*
17-Sep Irv MacArthur A 7:30*
30-Sep Irving H 7:00*
8-Oct Colleyville A 7:30*
15-Oct L D Bell H 7:30*
22-Oct Haltom H 7:30*
29-Oct Irv Nimitz H 7:30*
5-Nov Grapevine A 7:30*
District 7-5A
7-5A: Coppell
27-Aug John Horn H 7:30
3-Sep Arlington A 7:30
10-Sep Dal Jesuit H 7:30
24-Sep Saginaw A 7:30*
1-Oct Guyer H 7:30*
8-Oct Fossil Ridge A 7:30*
15-Oct Southlake Car H 7:30*
22-Oct Northwest A 7:00*
28-Oct Keller A 7:00*
5-Nov Keller Central H 7:30*
7-5A: Denton Guyer
28-Aug Waxahachie A 4:30
6-Sep Cedar Hill COWB 1:30
17-Sep John Horn H 7:30
24-Sep Northwest H 7:00*
1-Oct Coppell A 7:30*
8-Oct Keller Central H 7:30*
15-Oct Saginaw A 7:30*
21-Oct Keller H 7:00*
29-Oct Fossil Ridge H 7:00*
5-Nov Southlake Car A 7:30*
7-5A: Justin Northwest
27-Aug Creekview H 7:30
3-Sep Allen H 7:30
10-Sep Midlothian A 7:30
24-Sep Guyer A 7:00*
1-Oct Fossil Ridge H 7:00*
8-Oct Southlake Car A 7:00*
16-Oct Keller A 2:00*
22-Oct Coppell H 7:00*
30-Oct Keller Central A 12:00*
5-Nov Saginaw H 7:00*
7-5A: Keller Central
26-Aug Newman Smith A 7:00
2-Sep Boswell H 7:00
10-Sep Lewisville A 7:30
24-Sep Keller A 7:30*
1-Oct Saginaw H 7:30*
8-Oct Guyer A 7:30*
15-Oct Fossil Ridge H 7:30*
22-Oct Southlake Car A 7:30*
30-Oct Northwest H 12:00*
5-Nov Coppell A 7:30*
7-5A: Keller Fossil Ridge
27-Aug Mans Summit A 7:30
3-Sep Ennis A 7:30
9-Sep Newman Smith H 7:00
23-Sep Southlake Car H 7:00*
1-Oct Northwest A 7:00*
8-Oct Coppell H 7:30*
15-Oct Keller Central A 7:30*
22-Oct Saginaw H 7:30*
29-Oct Guyer A 7:00*
5-Nov Keller H 7:30*
7-5A: Keller
27-Aug Irving H 7:30
3-Sep Mansfield A 7:30
10-Sep Plano East H 7:30
24-Sep Keller Central H 7:30*
1-Oct Southlake Car A 7:30*
8-Oct Saginaw A 7:30*
16-Oct Northwest H 2:00*
21-Oct Guyer A 7:00*
28-Oct Coppell H 7:00*
5-Nov Fossil Ridge A 7:30*
7-5A: Saginaw
27-Aug Granbury A 7:30
3-Sep Midlothian H 7:30
10-Sep Boswell A 7:30
24-Sep Coppell H 7:30*
1-Oct Keller Central A 7:30*
8-Oct Keller H 7:30*
15-Oct Guyer H 7:30*
22-Oct Fossil Ridge A 7:30*
29-Oct Southlake Car H 7:30*
5-Nov Northwest A 7:00*
7-5A: Southlake Carroll
27-Aug Copperas Cove A 7:30
3-Sep L D Bell A 7:30
10-Sep Berkner H 7:30
23-Sep Fossil Ridge A 7:00*
1-Oct Keller H 7:30*
8-Oct Northwest H 7:00*
15-Oct Coppell A 7:30*
22-Oct Keller Central H 7:30*
29-Oct Saginaw A 7:30*
5-Nov Guyer H 7:30*
District 8-5A
8-5A: Allen
28-Aug Cedar Hill SMU 7:30
3-Sep Northwest A 7:30
10-Sep Longview H 7:30
24-Sep Plano H 7:30*
1-Oct Lewisville A 7:30*
8-Oct Plano East H 7:30*
15-Oct Plano West A 7:30*
22-Oct Marcus H 7:30*
29-Oct Hebron H 7:30*
5-Nov Flower Mound A 7:30*
8-5A: Hebron
3-Sep Colleyville H 7:30
10-Sep John Horn A 7:30
17-Sep Stephenville A 7:30
24-Sep Flower Mound H 7:30*
1-Oct Plano A 7:30*
8-Oct Lewisville H 7:30*
15-Oct Plano East A 7:30*
22-Oct Plano West H 7:30*
29-Oct Allen A 7:30*
5-Nov Marcus H 7:30*
8-5A: Flower Mound
27-Aug Dal Jesuit A 7:30
3-Sep McKinney Boyd H 7:30
9-Sep Arl Martin A 7:30
24-Sep Hebron A 7:30*
1-Oct Marcus H 7:30*
8-Oct Plano H 7:30*
15-Oct Lewisville A 7:30*
22-Oct Plano East H 7:30*
29-Oct Plano West A 7:30*
5-Nov Allen H 7:30*
8-5A: FM Marcus
28-Aug Garland A 7:30
3-Sep Grapevine A 7:30
10-Sep Arl Lamar H 7:30
24-Sep Plano East H 7:30*
1-Oct Flower Mound A 7:30*
8-Oct Plano West A 7:30*
15-Oct Plano H 7:30*
22-Oct Allen A 7:30*
29-Oct Lewisville NTRL 7:30*
5-Nov Hebron A 7:30*
8-5A: Lewisville
27-Aug Grand Prairie A 7:30
3-Sep Creekview H 7:30
10-Sep Keller Central H 7:30
24-Sep Plano West A 7:30*
1-Oct Allen H 7:30*
8-Oct Hebron A 7:30*
15-Oct Flower Mound H 7:30*
22-Oct Plano A 7:30*
29-Oct Marcus NTRL 7:30*
5-Nov Plano East H 7:30*
8-5A: Plano East
27-Aug Arlington H 7:30
3-Sep Naaman Forest H 7:30
10-Sep Keller A 7:30
24-Sep Marcus A 7:30*
1-Oct Plano West H 7:30*
8-Oct Allen A 7:30*
15-Oct Hebron H 7:30*
22-Oct Flower Mound A 7:30*
29-Oct Plano H 7:30*
5-Nov Lewisville A 7:30*
8-5A: Plano
27-Aug Lakeview Cent H 7:30
3-Sep Irv MacArthur H 7:30
9-Sep Mans Legacy A 7:00
24-Sep Allen A 7:30*
1-Oct Hebron H 7:30*
8-Oct Flower Mound A 7:30*
15-Oct Marcus A 7:30*
22-Oct Lewisville H 7:30*
29-Oct Plano East A 7:30*
5-Nov Plano West H 7:30*
8-5A: Plano West
27-Aug Arl Martin A 7:00
10-Sep South Garland A 7:30
17-Sep North Mesquite H 7:30
24-Sep Lewisville H 7:30*
1-Oct Plano East A 7:30*
8-Oct Marcus H 7:30*
15-Oct Allen H 7:30*
22-Oct Hebron A 7:30*
29-Oct Flower Mound H 7:30*
5-Nov Plano A 7:30*

Region I - Region II - Region III - Region IV

What are your thoughts?