Lone Star Gridiron

2010 5A – Region III Schedules

Region I - Region II - Region III - Region IV

District 17-5A
17-5A: Cy Fair
28-Aug Katy Taylor H 6:00
11-Sep Cypress Lakes A 6:00*
18-Sep Cypress Woods H 6:00*
25-Sep Cypress Crk A 6:00*
1-Oct Cypress Ridge H 7:30*
8-Oct Cypress Sprngs A 7:00*
15-Oct Cypress Falls H 7:30*
21-Oct Langham Crk A 7:00*
30-Oct Cypress Ranch A 1:00*
5-Nov Jersey Village H 7:30*
17-5A: Cy Ranch
27-Aug Ft Bend Austin H 7:30
10-Sep Jersey Village A 7:30*
17-Sep Cypress Lakes H 7:30*
24-Sep Cypress Woods A 7:30*
30-Sep Cypress Crk H 7:00*
8-Oct Cypress Ridge A 7:30*
14-Oct Cypress Sprngs H 7:00*
23-Oct Cypress Falls A 6;00*
30-Oct Cy-Fair H 1:00*
6-Nov Langham Crk A 1:00*
17-5A: Cy Springs
27-Aug Mayde Crk H 7:00
10-Sep Cypress Crk A 7:00*
18-Sep Cypress Ridge H 6:00*
24-Sep Langham Crk A 7:00*
2-Oct Cypress Falls A 6:00*
8-Oct Cy-Fair H 7:00*
14-Oct Cypress Ranch A 7:00*
21-Oct Jersey Village H 7:00*
30-Oct Cypress Lakes A 6:00*
6-Nov Cypress Woods H 4:00*
17-5A: Cy Woods
3-Sep A&M Cons A 7:30
11-Sep Cypress Falls H 6:00*
18-Sep Cy-Fair A 6:00*
24-Sep Cypress Ranch H 7:30*
2-Oct Jersey Village A 6:00*
7-Oct Cypress Lakes H 7:00*
15-Oct Langham Crk H 7:30*
22-Oct Cypress Crk A 7:30*
30-Oct Cypress Ridge H 6:00*
6-Nov Cypress Sprngs A 4:00*
17-5A: Cy Creek
4-Sep Klein Oak A 7:00
10-Sep Cypress Sprngs H 7:00*
17-Sep Cypress Falls A 7:30*
25-Sep Cy-Fair H 6:00*
30-Sep Cypress Ranch A 7:00*
9-Oct Jersey Village H 6:00*
16-Oct Cypress Lakes A 7:00*
22-Oct Cypress Woods H 7:30*
29-Oct Langham Crk H 7:30*
5-Nov Cypress Ridge A 7:30*
17-5A: Cy Falls
3-Sep Morton Ranch H 7:00
11-Sep Cypress Woods A 6:00*
17-Sep Cypress Crk H 7:30*
25-Sep Cypress Ridge A 1:00*
2-Oct Cypress Sprngs H 6:00*
9-Oct Langham Crk A 6:00*
15-Oct Cy-Fair A 7:30*
23-Oct Cypress Ranch H 6;00*
29-Oct Jersey Village A 7:30*
4-Nov Cypress Lakes H 7:00*
17-5A: Cy Ridge
3-Sep Cinco Ranch H 7:30
9-Sep Langham Crk A 7:00*
18-Sep Cypress Sprngs A 6:00*
25-Sep Cypress Falls H 1:00*
1-Oct Cy-Fair A 7:30*
8-Oct Cypress Ranch H 7:30*
16-Oct Jersey Village A 6:00*
22-Oct Cypress Lakes H 7:30*
30-Oct Cypress Woods A 6:00*
5-Nov Cypress Crk H 7:30*
17-5A: Jersey Village
3-Sep Tomball A 7:00
10-Sep Cypress Ranch H 7:30*
16-Sep Langham Crk H 7:00*
25-Sep Cypress Lakes A 6:00*
2-Oct Cypress Woods H 6:00*
9-Oct Cypress Crk A 6:00*
16-Oct Cypress Ridge H 6:00*
21-Oct Cypress Sprngs A 7:00*
29-Oct Cypress Falls H 7:30*
5-Nov Cy-Fair A 7:30*
17-5A: Langham Creek
3-Sep Stratford A 7:00
9-Sep Cypress Ridge H 7:00*
16-Sep Jersey Village A 7:00*
24-Sep Cypress Sprngs H 7:00*
1-Oct Cypress Lakes A 7:30*
9-Oct Cypress Falls H 6:00*
15-Oct Cypress Woods A 7:30*
21-Oct Cy-Fair H 7:00*
29-Oct Cypress Crk A 7:30*
6-Nov Cypress Ranch H 1:00*
17-5A: Cy Lakes
3-Sep Klein Collins A 7:00
11-Sep Cy-Fair H 6:00*
17-Sep Cypress Ranch A 7:30*
25-Sep Jersey Village H 6:00*
1-Oct Langham Crk H 7:30*
7-Oct Cypress Woods A 7:00*
16-Oct Cypress Crk H 7:00*
22-Oct Cypress Ridge A 7:30*
30-Oct Cypress Sprngs H 6:00*
4-Nov Cypress Falls A 7:00*
District 18-5A
18-5A: Alief Elsik
27-Aug Kingwood H 7;00
3-Sep Clear Lake H 7:00
10-Sep Ft Bend Marshall A 7:00
17-Sep Angleton A 7:00
25-Sep Eisenhower H 6:00*
2-Oct Hou Nimitz A 6:00*
9-Oct Aldine H 7:00*
15-Oct Alief Taylor A 7:00*
22-Oct Hou MacArthur H 7:00*
30-Oct Alief Hastings A 6:00*
18-5A: Alief Hastings
26-Aug Dulles A 7:00
4-Sep Bellaire H 6:00
10-Sep Ft Bend Austin H 7:00
17-Sep Westfield A 7:00
25-Sep Hou Nimitz A 2:00*
1-Oct Aldine A 7:00*
8-Oct Alief Taylor H 7:00*
16-Oct Hou MacArthur A 6:00*
30-Oct Alief Elsik H 6:00*
6-Nov Eisenhower A 6:00*
18-5A: Aldine
28-Aug Spring Klein H 6:00
4-Sep Deer Park H 6:00
10-Sep Clements H 7:30
18-Sep PA Memorial A 6:00
24-Sep Hou MacArthur A 7:30*
1-Oct Alief Hastings H 7:00*
9-Oct Alief Elsik A 7:00*
15-Oct Eisenhower H 7:30*
22-Oct Hou Nimitz A 7:30*
4-Nov Alief Taylor H 7:00*
18-5A: Alief Taylor
27-Aug Dobie A 7:00
4-Sep Katy A 6:00
11-Sep Dulles H 6:00
17-Sep Conroe H 7:00
1-Oct Hou MacArthur H 7:00*
8-Oct Alief Hastings A 7:00*
15-Oct Alief Elsik H 7:00*
23-Oct Eisenhower A 6:00*
29-Oct Hou Nimitz H 7:00*
4-Nov Aldine A 7:00*
18-5A: Aldine Eisenhower
27-Aug Hightower A 7:30
3-Sep North Shore H 7:30
11-Sep West Brook H 6:00
17-Sep Dayton A 7:30
25-Sep Alief Elsik A 6:00*
8-Oct Hou Nimitz H 7:30*
15-Oct Aldine A 7:30*
23-Oct Alief Taylor H 6:00*
29-Oct Hou MacArthur A 7:00*
6-Nov Alief Hastings H 6:00*
18-5A: Aldine MacArthur
26-Aug Houston H 7:00
2-Sep Chavez A 7:00
9-Sep Rayburn A 7:00
17-Sep Jeff Davis H 7:30
24-Sep Aldine H 7:30*
1-Oct Alief Taylor A 7:00*
16-Oct Alief Hastings H 6:00*
22-Oct Alief Elsik A 7:00*
29-Oct Eisenhower H 7:00*
5-Nov Hou Nimitz A 7:30*
18-5A: Aldine Nimitz
27-Aug Bush H 7:30
4-Sep DeKaney A 6:00
11-Sep Conroe A 7:00
18-Sep Glenda Dawson H 6:00
25-Sep Alief Hastings H 2:00*
2-Oct Alief Elsik H 6:00*
8-Oct Eisenhower A 7:30*
22-Oct Aldine H 7:30*
29-Oct Alief Taylor A 7:00*
5-Nov Hou MacArthur H 7:30*
District 19-5A
19-5A: Katy Mayde Creek
27-Aug Cypress Sprngs A 7:00
3-Sep Willowridge A 7:00
10-Sep Tomball H 7:00
23-Sep Cinco Ranch A 7:00*
2-Oct Hou Memorial H 6:00*
8-Oct Katy Taylor A 7:00*
14-Oct Katy H 7:00*
22-Oct Seven Lakes A 7:00*
29-Oct Strake Jesuit H 7:00*
5-Nov Morton Ranch A 7:00*
19-5A: Houston Memorial
27-Aug Stratford A 7:00
27-Aug Westfield A 7:00
10-Sep Pearland A 7:00
23-Sep Morton Ranch H 7:00*
2-Oct Mayde Crk A 6:00*
9-Oct Cinco Ranch H 6:00*
16-Oct Katy Taylor H 6:00*
23-Oct Katy A 6:00*
29-Oct Seven Lakes H 7:00*
5-Nov Strake Jesuit A 7:00*
19-5A: Strake Jesuit
27-Aug St Thomas H 7:00
3-Sep Dal Jesuit A 7:00
10-Sep The Woodlands H 7:30
25-Sep Katy Taylor A 6:00*
1-Oct Katy RICE 7:00*
9-Oct Seven Lakes A 6:00*
15-Oct Cinco Ranch A 7:00*
22-Oct Morton Ranch H 7:00*
29-Oct Mayde Crk A 7:00*
5-Nov Hou Memorial H 7:00*
19-5A: Katy Cinco Ranch
26-Aug Klein Forest H 7:00
3-Sep Cypress Ridge A 7:30
11-Sep Clear Springs H 6:00
23-Sep Mayde Crk H 7:00*
30-Sep Seven Lakes A 7:00*
9-Oct Hou Memorial A 6:00*
15-Oct Strake Jesuit H 7:00*
23-Oct Katy Taylor A 11:00*
30-Oct Morton Ranch H 6:00*
6-Nov Katy A 11:00*
19-5A: Katy
27-Aug North Shore A 7:00
4-Sep Alief Taylor H 6:00
18-Sep West Brook A 6:00
24-Sep Seven Lakes H 7:00*
1-Oct Strake Jesuit RICE 7:00*
7-Oct Morton Ranch H 7:00*
14-Oct Mayde Crk A 7:00*
23-Oct Hou Memorial H 6:00*
30-Oct Katy Taylor A 11:00*
6-Nov Cinco Ranch H 11:00*
19-5A: Katy Taylor
28-Aug Cy-Fair A 6:00
3-Sep Spring Klein H 7:00
9-Sep Westside H 7:00
25-Sep Strake Jesuit H 6:00*
1-Oct Morton Ranch A 7:00*
8-Oct Mayde Crk H 7:00*
16-Oct Hou Memorial A 6:00*
23-Oct Cinco Ranch H 11:00*
30-Oct Katy H 11:00*
6-Nov Seven Lakes A 6:00*
19-5A: Katy Morton Ranch
28-Aug Tomball H 6:00
3-Sep Cypress Falls A 7:00
10-Sep Spring A 7:00
23-Sep Hou Memorial A 7:00*
1-Oct Katy Taylor H 7:00*
7-Oct Katy A 7:00*
16-Oct Seven Lakes H 6:00*
22-Oct Strake Jesuit A 7:00*
30-Oct Cinco Ranch A 6:00*
5-Nov Mayde Crk H 7:00*
19-5A: Katy Seven Lakes
27-Aug Kempner H 7:00
2-Sep Dulles H 7:00
10-Sep Foster A 7:30
24-Sep Katy A 7:00*
30-Sep Cinco Ranch H 7:00*
9-Oct Strake Jesuit H 6:00*
16-Oct Morton Ranch A 6:00*
22-Oct Mayde Crk H 7:00*
29-Oct Hou Memorial A 7:00*
6-Nov Katy Taylor H 6:00*
District 20-5A
20-5A: Houston Bellaire
27-Aug Alief Hastings H 7;00
4-Sep Alief Hastings A 6:00
10-Sep Oak Ridge H 7:30
23-Sep Milby H 7:00*
30-Sep Houston A 7:00*
9-Oct Westbury A 1:00*
16-Oct Chavez H 6:00*
23-Oct Hou Lamar A 1:00*
29-Oct Westside H 7:30*
4-Nov Hou Madison A 7:00*
20-5A: Houston Chavez
27-Aug Clear Lake H 7:00
2-Sep Hou MacArthur H 7:00
10-Sep Bush A 7:00
23-Sep Hou Lamar A 7:00*
2-Oct Hou Madison H 6:00*
9-Oct Houston H 6:00*
16-Oct Bellaire A 6:00*
23-Oct Westside H 6:00*
29-Oct Milby A 7:30*
4-Nov Westbury H 7:00*
20-5A: Houston Sam Houston
26-Aug Hou MacArthur A 7:00
3-Sep Hou Austin H 7:30
17-Sep Furr H 7:30
24-Sep Hou Madison A 7:30*
30-Sep Bellaire H 7:00*
9-Oct Chavez A 6:00*
16-Oct Westside A 1:00*
23-Oct Milby A 1:00*
29-Oct Westbury H 7:00*
4-Nov Hou Lamar H 7:00*
20-5A: Houston Lamar
27-Aug Clear Brook A 7:00
3-Sep Elkins H 7:00
10-Sep Brenham A 7:30
23-Sep Chavez H 7:00*
2-Oct Westside A 6:00*
9-Oct Milby H 7:30*
15-Oct Westbury A 7:30*
23-Oct Bellaire H 1:00*
29-Oct Hou Madison H 7:30*
4-Nov Houston A 7:00*
20-5A: Houston Madison
27-Aug Pearland A 7:00
4-Sep Bush A 7:30
10-Sep Yates H 7:30
24-Sep Houston H 7:30*
2-Oct Chavez A 6:00*
8-Oct Westside A 7:30*
15-Oct Milby A 7:30*
21-Oct Westbury H 7:00*
29-Oct Hou Lamar A 7:30*
4-Nov Bellaire H 7:00*
20-5A: Houston Milby
2-Sep Northbrook A 7:00
9-Sep Pasadena H 7:00
17-Sep Hou Austin A 7:30
23-Sep Bellaire A 7:00*
1-Oct Westbury H 7:30*
9-Oct Hou Lamar A 7:30*
15-Oct Hou Madison H 7:30*
23-Oct Houston H 1:00*
29-Oct Chavez H 7:30*
4-Nov Westside H 7:00*
20-5A: Houston Westbury
2-Sep Sharpstown A 7:00
9-Sep Wheatley H 7:00
17-Sep Magnolia H 7:00
25-Sep Westside H 6:00*
1-Oct Milby A 7:30*
9-Oct Bellaire H 1:00*
15-Oct Hou Lamar H 7:30*
21-Oct Hou Madison A 7:00*
29-Oct Houston A 7:00*
4-Nov Chavez A 7:00*
20-5A: Houston Westside
3-Sep El Campo H 7:30
9-Sep Katy Taylor A 7:00
16-Sep Deer Park H 7:00
25-Sep Westbury A 6:00*
2-Oct Hou Lamar H 6:00*
8-Oct Hou Madison H 7:30*
16-Oct Houston H 1:00*
23-Oct Chavez A 6:00*
29-Oct Bellaire A 7:30*
4-Nov Milby A 7:00*
District 21-5A
21-5A: Baytown Sterling
27-Aug Baytown Lee A 7:00
3-Sep South Houston A 7:00
10-Sep Humble H 7;00
17-Sep Oak Ridge A 7:30
25-Sep Pasadena H 2:00
8-Oct West Brook A 7:00*
15-Oct La Porte H 7:00*
22-Oct Channelview A 7:00*
29-Oct North Shore A 7:00*
6-Nov PA Memorial H 2:00*
21-5A: Beaumont West Brook
27-Aug Ozen H 7:00
3-Sep Bmt Central H 7:00
11-Sep Eisenhower A 6:00
18-Sep Katy H 6:00
25-Sep Tyler Lee H 6:00
8-Oct Bay. Sterling H 7:00*
15-Oct North Shore A 7:00*
22-Oct PA Memorial H 7:00*
30-Oct Channelview H 1:00 *
5-Nov La Porte A 7:00*
21-5A: Channelview
27-Aug Kingwood Pk A 7:00
3-Sep Humble H 7:00
17-Sep Friendswood A 7:00
24-Sep Dobie H 7:00
8-Oct La Porte H 7:00*
15-Oct PA Memorial A 7:00*
22-Oct Bay. Sterling H 7:00*
30-Oct West Brook A 1:00 *
5-Nov North Shore H 7:00*
21-5A: GP North Shore
27-Aug Katy H 7:00
3-Sep Eisenhower A 7:30
10-Sep Klein Oak H 7:30
17-Sep Kingwood A 7:30
24-Sep Pas Memorial H 7:00
8-Oct PA Memorial A 7:00*
15-Oct West Brook H 7:00*
22-Oct La Porte A 7:00*
29-Oct Bay. Sterling H 7:00*
5-Nov Channelview A 7:00*
21-5A: La Porte
27-Aug Clements H 7:00
3-Sep Baytown Lee A 7:00
10-Sep Klein Forest H 7:00
17-Sep Atascocita H 7:00
24-Sep Deer Park A 7:30
8-Oct Channelview A 7:00*
15-Oct Bay. Sterling A 7:00*
22-Oct North Shore H 7:00*
29-Oct PA Memorial A 7:00*
5-Nov West Brook H 7:00*
21-5A: Port Arthur Memorial
27-Aug Bmt Central H 7:00
4-Sep Ozen A 6:00
11-Sep Alice A 6:00
18-Sep Aldine H 6:00
24-Sep South Houston A 7:00
8-Oct North Shore H 7:00*
15-Oct Channelview H 7:00*
22-Oct West Brook A 7:00*
29-Oct La Porte H 7:00*
6-Nov Bay. Sterling A 2:00*
District 22-5A
22-5A: Deer Park
27-Aug Dickinson H 7:00
4-Sep Aldine A 6:00
10-Sep Clear Creek H 7:30
16-Sep Westside A 7:00
24-Sep La Porte H 7:30
9-Oct South Houston A 1:00*
15-Oct Pasadena A 7:00*
22-Oct Pas Memorial H 7:00*
30-Oct Rayburn A 1:00*
5-Nov Dobie H 7:00*
22-5A: Pasadena Dobie
27-Aug Alief Taylor H 7:00
3-Sep Alvin A 7:00
11-Sep Dickinson H 6:00
18-Sep Humble A 6:00
24-Sep Channelview A 7:00
8-Oct Pasadena H 7:00*
14-Oct Pas Memorial A 7:00*
23-Oct Rayburn H 1:00*
29-Oct South Houston H 7:00*
5-Nov Deer Park A 7:00*
22-5A: Pasadena
26-Aug Spring Woods H 6:00
2-Sep Waltrip H 6:00
9-Sep Milby A 7:00
16-Sep Alvin H 6:00
25-Sep Bay. Sterling A 2:00
8-Oct Dobie A 7:00*
15-Oct Deer Park H 7:00*
22-Oct South Houston A 7:00*
28-Oct Pas Memorial A 6:00*
5-Nov Rayburn H 7:00*
22-5A: Pasadena Memorial
28-Aug Clear Creek A 6:00
4-Sep Clements A 7:00
10-Sep Deer Park H 7:00*
17-Sep Texas City H 7:30
24-Sep North Shore A 7:00
7-Oct Rayburn H 6;00*
14-Oct Dobie H 7:00*
22-Oct Deer Park A 7:00*
28-Oct Pasadena H 6:00*
4-Nov South Houston A 6:00*
22-5A: Pasadena Rayburn
27-Aug Summer Crk A 7:00
3-Sep Galena Park A 7:00
9-Sep Hou MacArthur H 7:00
18-Sep Waltrip H 6:00
1-Oct Hou Austin H 7:00
7-Oct Pas Memorial A 6;00*
16-Oct South Houston H 1:00*
23-Oct Dobie A 1:00*
30-Oct Deer Park H 1:00*
5-Nov Pasadena A 7:00*
22-5A: South Houston
28-Aug Atascocita A 6:00
3-Sep Bay. Sterling H 7:00
10-Sep Alvin A 7:00
16-Sep Summer Crk A 7:00
24-Sep PA Memorial H 7:00
9-Oct Deer Park H 1:00*
16-Oct Rayburn A 1:00*
22-Oct Pasadena H 7:00*
29-Oct Dobie A 7:00*
4-Nov Pas Memorial H 6:00*
District 23-5A
23-5A: FB Marshall
27-Aug DeKaney H 7:00
2-Sep Klein Forest A 7:00
10-Sep Alief Elsik H 7:00
17-Sep Clements A 7:00*
25-Sep Dulles H 7:00*
8-Oct Kempner A 7:00*
15-Oct Hightower H 7:00*
22-Oct Elkins A 7:00*
30-Oct Willowridge H 7:00*
23-5A: FB Hightower
27-Aug Eisenhower H 7:30
3-Sep The Woodlands A 7:30
10-Sep Atascocita A 7:30
16-Sep Ft Bend Austin H 7:00*
24-Sep Ft Bend Travis A 7:00*
2-Oct Elkins H 7:00*
8-Oct Willowridge H 7:00*
15-Oct Ft Bend Marshall A 7:00*
22-Oct Kempner H 7:00*
23-5A: FB Bush
27-Aug Hou Nimitz A 7:30
4-Sep Hou Madison H 7:30
10-Sep Chavez H 7:00
18-Sep Kempner A 7:00*
23-Sep Willowridge H 7:00*
9-Oct Clements H 7:00*
16-Oct Ft Bend Austin A 7:00*
22-Oct Dulles H 7:00*
29-Oct Ft Bend Travis A 7:00*
23-5A: FB Travis
28-Aug Klein Collins H 7:00
3-Sep Foster A 7:00
11-Sep Westfield H 7:00
18-Sep Willowridge A 7:00*
24-Sep Hightower H 7:00*
2-Oct Clements A 7:00*
9-Oct Ft Bend Austin A 7:00*
15-Oct Dulles H 7:00*
29-Oct Bush H 7:00*
23-5A: FB Austin
27-Aug Cypress Ranch A 7:30
3-Sep Manvel H 7:00
10-Sep Alief Hastings A 7:00
16-Sep Hightower A 7:00*
25-Sep Kempner H 7:00*
1-Oct Dulles A 7:00*
9-Oct Ft Bend Travis H 7:00*
16-Oct Bush H 7:00*
23-Oct Clements A 7:00*
23-5A: FB Clements
27-Aug La Porte A 7:00
4-Sep Pas Memorial H 7:00
10-Sep Aldine A 7:30
17-Sep Ft Bend Marshall H 7:00*
24-Sep Elkins A 7:00*
2-Oct Ft Bend Travis H 7:00*
9-Oct Bush A 7:00*
23-Oct Ft Bend Austin H 7:00*
29-Oct Dulles A 7:00*
23-5A: FB Dulles
26-Aug Alief Hastings H 7:00
2-Sep Seven Lakes A 7:00
11-Sep Alief Taylor A 6:00
17-Sep Elkins H 7:00*
25-Sep Ft Bend Marshall A 7:00*
1-Oct Ft Bend Austin H 7:00*
15-Oct Ft Bend Travis A 7:00*
22-Oct Bush A 7:00*
29-Oct Clements H 7:00*
23-5A: FB Elkins
27-Aug Dayton H 7:00
3-Sep Hou Lamar A 7:00
11-Sep Clear Brook H 7:00
17-Sep Dulles A 7:00*
24-Sep Clements H 7:00*
2-Oct Hightower A 7:00*
16-Oct Willowridge A 7:00*
22-Oct Ft Bend Marshall H 7:00*
30-Oct Kempner A 7:00*
23-5A: FB Kempner
27-Aug Seven Lakes A 7:00
3-Sep Pearland H 7:00
10-Sep Clear Lake H 7:00
18-Sep Bush H 7:00*
25-Sep Ft Bend Austin A 7:00*
1-Oct Willowridge A 7:00*
8-Oct Ft Bend Marshall H 7:00*
22-Oct Hightower A 7:00*
30-Oct Elkins H 7:00*
23-5A: FB Willowridge
27-Aug Manvel A 7:00
3-Sep Mayde Crk H 7:00
10-Sep Klein Collins A 7:00
18-Sep Ft Bend Travis H 7:00*
23-Sep Bush A 7:00*
1-Oct Kempner H 7:00*
8-Oct Hightower A 7:00*
16-Oct Elkins H 7:00*
30-Oct Ft Bend Marshall A 7:00*
District 24-5A
24-5A: Alvin
3-Sep Dobie H 7:00
10-Sep South Houston H 7:00
16-Sep Pasadena A 6:00
24-Sep Clear Brook A 7:00*
1-Oct Clear Springs H 7:00*
9-Oct Clear Lake A 2:00*
15-Oct Dickinson H 7:00*
21-Oct Clear Creek A 7:00*
29-Oct Brazoswood H 7:00*
5-Nov Pearland A 7:00*
24-5A: Brazoswood
3-Sep Angleton A 7:00
11-Sep Lamar Cons H 6:00
23-Sep Clear Lake A 7;00*
1-Oct Dickinson H 7:00*
7-Oct Clear Creek A 7:00*
14-Oct Clear Brook A 7:00*
22-Oct Pearland H 7:00*
29-Oct Alvin A 7:00*
5-Nov Clear Springs H 7:00*
24-5A: Dickinson
27-Aug Deer Park A 7:00
3-Sep Texas City H 7:00
11-Sep Dobie A 6:00
24-Sep Clear Creek H 7:00*
1-Oct Brazoswood A 7:00*
8-Oct Pearland H 7:00*
15-Oct Alvin A 7:00*
22-Oct Clear Springs H 7:00*
28-Oct Clear Lake A 7:00*
5-Nov Clear Brook H 7:00*
24-5A: Clear Brook
27-Aug Hou Lamar H 7:00
3-Sep Conroe H 7:00
11-Sep Elkins A 7:00
24-Sep Alvin H 7:00*
1-Oct Clear Creek A 7:00*
8-Oct Clear Springs A 7:00*
14-Oct Brazoswood H 7:00*
22-Oct Clear Lake A 7:00*
30-Oct Pearland H 2:00*
5-Nov Dickinson A 7:00*
24-5A: Clear Lake
27-Aug Chavez A 7:00
3-Sep Alief Elsik A 7:00
10-Sep Kempner A 7:00
23-Sep Brazoswood H 7;00*
1-Oct Pearland A 7:00*
9-Oct Alvin H 2:00*
15-Oct Clear Springs A 7:00*
22-Oct Clear Brook H 7:00*
28-Oct Dickinson H 7:00*
5-Nov Clear Creek A 7:00*
24-5A: Clear Creek
28-Aug Pas Memorial H 6:00
3-Sep Kingwood A 7:30
10-Sep Deer Park A 7:30
24-Sep Dickinson A 7:00*
1-Oct Clear Brook H 7:00*
7-Oct Brazoswood H 7:00*
15-Oct Pearland A 7:00*
21-Oct Alvin H 7:00*
29-Oct Clear Springs A 7:00*
5-Nov Clear Lake H 7:00*
24-5A: Clear Springs
26-Aug Glenda Dawson H 7:00
3-Sep Bryan A 7:30
11-Sep Cinco Ranch A 6:00
24-Sep Pearland H 6:00*
1-Oct Alvin A 7:00*
8-Oct Clear Brook H 7:00*
15-Oct Clear Lake H 7:00*
22-Oct Dickinson A 7:00*
29-Oct Clear Creek H 7:00*
5-Nov Brazoswood A 7:00*
24-5A: Pearland
27-Aug Hou Madison H 7:00
3-Sep Kempner A 7:00
10-Sep Hou Memorial H 7:00
24-Sep Clear Springs A 6:00*
1-Oct Clear Lake H 7:00*
8-Oct Dickinson A 7:00*
15-Oct Clear Creek H 7:00*
22-Oct Brazoswood A 7:00*
30-Oct Clear Brook A 2:00*
5-Nov Alvin H 7:00*

Region I - Region II - Region III - Region IV

What are your thoughts?