Lone Star Gridiron

2010 5A – Region IV Schedules

Region I - Region II - Region III - Region IV

District 25-5A
25-5A: Cibolo Steele
27-Aug SA Madison A 7:30
3-Sep Round Rock H 7:30
10-Sep Tivy A 7:30
17-Sep SA Southwest A 7:30
24-Sep Austin H 7:30
8-Oct Seguin H 7:30*
15-Oct New Braunfels A 7:30*
22-Oct Judson H 7:30*
29-Oct Wagner A 7:30*
5-Nov San Marcos H 7:30*
25-5A: Converse Judson
27-Aug SA MacArthur A 7:30
3-Sep Leander H 7:30
10-Sep SA Roosevelt H 7:30
17-Sep Churchill H 7:30
25-Sep SA Madison A 7:00
8-Oct Wagner A 7:30*
15-Oct Seguin H 7:30*
22-Oct Steele A 7:30*
29-Oct San Marcos A 7:30*
5-Nov New Braunfels H 7:30*
25-5A: New Braunfels
27-Aug NB Canyon A 7:30
3-Sep Clemens H 7:30
10-Sep SA Madison H 7:30
18-Sep SA MacArthur A 7:00
24-Sep Westlake A 7:30
8-Oct San Marcos H 7:30*
15-Oct Steele H 7:30*
22-Oct Wagner A 7:30*
29-Oct Seguin H 7:30*
5-Nov Judson A 7:30*
25-5A: SA Wagner
27-Aug SA Reagan H 7:30
3-Sep Stony Point A 7:30
10-Sep SA Johnson A 7:30
16-Sep Smithson Val H 7:00
24-Sep SA Southwest H 7:30
8-Oct Judson H 7:30*
15-Oct San Marcos A 7:30*
22-Oct New Braunfels H 7:30*
29-Oct Steele H 7:30*
5-Nov Seguin A 7:30*
25-5A: San Marcos
27-Aug Marble Falls H 7:30
10-Sep Hays A 7:30
17-Sep Bastrop H 7:30
25-Sep CC Carroll A 2:00
1-Oct Anderson H 7:30
8-Oct New Braunfels A 7:30*
15-Oct Wagner H 7:30*
22-Oct Seguin A 7:30*
29-Oct Judson H 7:30*
5-Nov Steele A 7:30*
25-5A: Seguin
26-Aug Uvalde ALDM 7:30
3-Sep Bastrop A 7:30
10-Sep East Central H 7:30
17-Sep NB Canyon A 7:30
24-Sep Anderson H 7:30
8-Oct Steele A 7:30*
15-Oct Judson A 7:30*
22-Oct San Marcos H 7:30*
29-Oct New Braunfels A 7:30*
5-Nov Wagner H 7:30*
District 26-5A
26-5A: SA Churchill
26-Aug Clark H 7:00
4-Sep SA Marshall A 7:00
10-Sep Temple H 7:30
17-Sep Judson A 7:30
24-Sep SA Reagan H 7:30*
2-Oct SA Lee A 7:00*
8-Oct SA MacArthur H 7:30*
15-Oct SA Madison A 7:30*
23-Oct SA Johnson H 7:00*
29-Oct SA Roosevelt A 7:30*
26-5A: SA Johnson
27-Aug Brandeis A 7:30
4-Sep John Jay A 7:00
10-Sep Wagner H 7:30
18-Sep East Central H 7:30
25-Sep SA MacArthur H 7:00*
1-Oct SA Madison A 7:30*
15-Oct SA Roosevelt H 7:30*
23-Oct Churchill A 7:00*
29-Oct SA Reagan H 7:30*
5-Nov SA Lee A 7:30*
26-5A: SA Lee
28-Aug SA Marshall H 7:00
3-Sep SA Southwest A 7:30
11-Sep NB Canyon H 7:30
17-Sep Westwood A 7:30
24-Sep SA Roosevelt A 7:30*
2-Oct Churchill H 7:00*
8-Oct SA Reagan H 7:30*
22-Oct SA MacArthur H 7:30*
30-Oct SA Madison A 7:30*
5-Nov SA Johnson H 7:30*
26-5A: SA MacArthur
27-Aug Judson H 7:30
4-Sep Stevens H 7:00
10-Sep Smithson Val A 7:30
18-Sep New Braunfels H 7:00
25-Sep SA Johnson A 7:00*
1-Oct SA Roosevelt H 7:30*
8-Oct Churchill A 7:30*
16-Oct SA Reagan H 7:00*
22-Oct SA Lee A 7:30*
5-Nov SA Madison H 7:30*
26-5A: SA Madison
27-Aug Steele H 7:30
3-Sep Tivy H 7:30
10-Sep New Braunfels A 7:30
25-Sep Judson H 7:00
1-Oct SA Johnson H 7:30*
8-Oct SA Roosevelt A 7:30*
15-Oct Churchill H 7:30*
22-Oct SA Reagan A 7:30*
30-Oct SA Lee H 7:30*
5-Nov SA MacArthur A 7:30*
26-5A: SA Reagan
27-Aug Wagner A 7:30
4-Sep O'Connor H 7:00
10-Sep Pflugerville A 7:30
17-Sep Alamo Hts H 7:30
24-Sep Churchill A 7:30*
8-Oct SA Lee A 7:30*
16-Oct SA MacArthur A 7:00*
22-Oct SA Madison H 7:30*
29-Oct SA Johnson A 7:30*
6-Nov SA Roosevelt A 2:00*
26-5A: SA Roosevelt
27-Aug Stevens A 7:30
3-Sep SA Warren H 7:30
10-Sep Judson A 7:30
17-Sep Round Rock H 7:30
24-Sep SA Lee H 7:30*
1-Oct SA MacArthur A 7:30*
8-Oct SA Madison H 7:30*
15-Oct SA Johnson A 7:30*
29-Oct Churchill H 7:30*
6-Nov SA Reagan H 2:00*
District 27-5A
27-5A: SA Brandeis
27-Aug SA Johnson H 7:30
2-Sep Champion H 7:00
10-Sep SA Warren A 7:30*
17-Sep Stevens H 7:30*
25-Sep Clark A 7:00*
2-Oct Holmes H 7:00*
8-Oct O'Connor A 7:30*
15-Oct SA Taft H 7:00*
23-Oct SA Marshall A 7:00*
4-Nov John Jay H 7:00*
27-5A: SA Clark
26-Aug Churchill A 7:00
3-Sep Alamo Hts H 7:30
9-Sep SA Taft H 7:00*
16-Sep SA Marshall A 7:00*
25-Sep Brandeis H 7:00*
2-Oct John Jay A 7:00*
9-Oct SA Warren H 7:00*
15-Oct Stevens A 7:30*
29-Oct Holmes H 7:30*
5-Nov O'Connor A 7:30*
27-5A: SA Holmes
28-Aug Brennan H 7:00
3-Sep Highlands A 7:30
11-Sep O'Connor H 7:00*
18-Sep SA Taft A 7:00*
24-Sep SA Marshall H 7:30*
2-Oct Brandeis A 7:00*
9-Oct John Jay H 7:00*
15-Oct SA Warren A 7:30*
22-Oct Stevens H 7:30*
29-Oct Clark A 7:30*
27-5A: SA Jay
27-Aug Del Rio A 7:30
4-Sep SA Johnson H 7:00
17-Sep SA Warren H 7:30*
25-Sep Stevens A 7:00*
2-Oct Clark H 7:00*
9-Oct Holmes A 7:00*
16-Oct O'Connor H 7:00*
22-Oct SA Taft A 7:30*
29-Oct SA Marshall H 7:30*
4-Nov Brandeis A 7:00*
27-5A: SA Marshall
28-Aug SA Lee A 7:00
4-Sep Churchill H 7:00
10-Sep Stevens A 7:30*
16-Sep Clark H 7:00*
24-Sep Holmes A 7:30*
1-Oct O'Connor H 7:30*
8-Oct SA Taft A 7:30*
23-Oct Brandeis H 7:00*
29-Oct John Jay A 7:30*
5-Nov SA Warren H 7:30*
27-5A: SA O'Connor
27-Aug Alamo Hts A 7:30
4-Sep SA Reagan A 7:00
11-Sep Holmes A 7:00*
24-Sep SA Taft H 7:30*
1-Oct SA Marshall A 7:30*
8-Oct Brandeis H 7:30*
16-Oct John Jay A 7:00*
23-Oct SA Warren H 7:00*
30-Oct Stevens A 7:00*
5-Nov Clark H 7:30*
27-5A: SA Stevens
27-Aug SA Roosevelt H 7:30
4-Sep SA MacArthur A 7:00
10-Sep SA Marshall H 7:30*
17-Sep Brandeis A 7:30*
25-Sep John Jay H 7:00*
1-Oct SA Warren A 7:30*
15-Oct Clark H 7:30*
22-Oct Holmes A 7:30*
30-Oct O'Connor H 7:00*
6-Nov SA Taft A 7:00*
27-5A: SA Taft
27-Aug Clemens A 7:30
3-Sep Brennan A 7:30
9-Sep Clark A 7:00*
18-Sep Holmes H 7:00*
24-Sep O'Connor A 7:30*
8-Oct SA Marshall H 7:30*
15-Oct Brandeis A 7:00*
22-Oct John Jay H 7:30*
30-Oct SA Warren A 7:00*
6-Nov Stevens H 7:00*
27-5A: SA Warren
28-Aug SA Southwest H 7:00
3-Sep SA Roosevelt A 7:30
10-Sep Brandeis H 7:30*
17-Sep John Jay A 7:30*
1-Oct Stevens H 7:30*
9-Oct Clark A 7:00*
15-Oct Holmes H 7:30*
23-Oct O'Connor A 7:00*
30-Oct SA Taft H 7:00*
5-Nov SA Marshall A 7:30*
District 28-5A
28-5A: CC Carroll
26-Aug CC Ray H 7:00
4-Sep Harlingen H 7:00
10-Sep Greg-Portland A 7:30
17-Sep Calallen A 7:30
25-Sep San Marcos H 2:00
8-Oct South San H 7:30*
14-Oct Highlands A 7:00*
23-Oct SA Southwest H 7:00*
29-Oct East Central H 7:30*
4-Nov CC King A 7:00*
28-5A: CC King
26-Aug Calallen A 7:00
3-Sep United South H 7:30
9-Sep Victoria West A 7:00
17-Sep Victoria East H 7:30
25-Sep Beeville Jones H 6:00
8-Oct East Central A 7:30*
15-Oct South San A 7:30*
22-Oct Highlands H 7:30*
29-Oct SA Southwest A 7:30*
4-Nov CC Carroll H 7:00*
28-5A: SA East Central
27-Aug Champion A 7:30
3-Sep NB Canyon H 7:30
10-Sep Seguin A 7:30
18-Sep SA Johnson A 7:30
24-Sep Victoria East H 7:30
8-Oct CC King H 7:30*
15-Oct SA Southwest A 7:30*
22-Oct South San H 7:30*
29-Oct CC Carroll A 7:30*
5-Nov Highlands H 7:30*
28-5A: SA Highlands
26-Aug Floresville H 7:00
3-Sep Holmes H 7:30
10-Sep McCollum A 7:30
17-Sep Harlandale A 7:30
24-Sep Victoria West H 7:30
8-Oct SA Southwest A 7:30*
14-Oct CC Carroll H 7:00*
22-Oct CC King A 7:30*
29-Oct South San H 7:30*
5-Nov East Central A 7:30*
28-5A: South San Antonio
27-Aug Harlandale H 7:30
4-Sep McCollum A 7:30
10-Sep Central Catholic H 7:30
17-Sep Floresville A 7:30
1-Oct Victoria West H 7:30
8-Oct CC Carroll A 7:30*
15-Oct CC King H 7:30*
22-Oct East Central A 7:30*
29-Oct Highlands A 7:30*
5-Nov SA Southwest H 7:30*
28-5A: SA Southwest
28-Aug SA Warren A 7:00
3-Sep SA Lee H 7:30
10-Sep Alamo Hts A 7:30
17-Sep Steele H 7:30
24-Sep Wagner A 7:30
8-Oct Highlands H 7:30*
15-Oct East Central H 7:30*
23-Oct CC Carroll A 7:00*
29-Oct CC King H 7:30*
5-Nov South San A 7:30*
District 29-5A
29-5A: Del Rio
27-Aug John Jay H 7:30
10-Sep Winn H 7:30*
18-Sep Laredo LBJ A 7:00*
24-Sep Alexander H 7:30*
1-Oct United A 7:30*
8-Oct United South A 7:30*
15-Oct Eagle Pass A 7:30*
22-Oct Lar Martin H 7:30*
29-Oct Lar Nixon H 7:30*
5-Nov Cigarroa A 7:30*
29-5A: Eagle Pass
3-Sep Uvalde A 7:30
10-Sep Laredo LBJ H 7:30*
16-Sep Alexander A 7:00*
24-Sep United H 7:30*
2-Oct United South A 12:00*
9-Oct Lar Martin H 7:00*
15-Oct Del Rio H 7:30*
23-Oct Lar Nixon A 7:00*
29-Oct Cigarroa H 7:30*
5-Nov Winn A 7:30*
29-5A: Eagle Pass Winn
27-Aug Devine H 7:30
10-Sep Del Rio A 7:30*
17-Sep Lar Nixon H 7:30*
25-Sep Cigarroa A 7:00*
1-Oct Lar Martin A 7:30*
8-Oct Laredo LBJ H 7:30*
14-Oct Alexander A 7:00*
22-Oct United H 7:30*
30-Oct United South H 7:00*
5-Nov Eagle Pass H 7:30*
29-5A: Laredo Alexander
27-Aug Alice A 7:30
10-Sep United South H 7:30*
16-Sep Eagle Pass H 7:00*
24-Sep Del Rio A 7:30*
2-Oct Lar Nixon H 7:00*
7-Oct Cigarroa H 7:30*
14-Oct Winn H 7:00*
22-Oct Laredo LBJ A 7:30*
28-Oct Lar Martin H 7:00*
5-Nov United H 7:30*
29-5A: Laredo Cigarroa
27-Aug Memorial A 7:30
11-Sep Lar Nixon H 7:00*
17-Sep Lar Martin A 7:30*
25-Sep Winn H 7:00*
30-Sep Laredo LBJ A 7:00*
7-Oct Alexander A 7:30*
15-Oct United A 7:30*
21-Oct United South A 7:30*
29-Oct Eagle Pass A 7:30*
5-Nov Del Rio H 7:30*
29-5A: Laredo Johnson
2-Sep Juarez-Lincoln H 7:00
10-Sep Eagle Pass A 7:30*
18-Sep Del Rio H 7:00*
24-Sep Lar Nixon H 7:30*
30-Sep Cigarroa H 7:00*
8-Oct Winn A 7:30*
16-Oct Lar Martin H 11:00*
22-Oct Alexander H 7:30*
29-Oct United A 7:30*
5-Nov United South A 7:30*
29-5A: Laredo Nixon
3-Sep Valley View A 7:30
11-Sep Cigarroa A 7:00*
17-Sep Winn A 7:30*
24-Sep Laredo LBJ A 7:30*
2-Oct Alexander A 7:00*
8-Oct United H 7:30*
16-Oct United South H 7:00*
23-Oct Eagle Pass H 7:00*
29-Oct Del Rio A 7:30*
6-Nov Lar Martin H 7:30*
29-5A: Laredo Martin
27-Aug Roma H 7:30
9-Sep United A 7:00*
17-Sep Cigarroa H 7:30*
24-Sep United South A 7:30*
1-Oct Winn H 7:30*
9-Oct Eagle Pass A 7:00*
16-Oct Laredo LBJ A 11:00*
22-Oct Del Rio A 7:30*
28-Oct Alexander A 7:00*
6-Nov Lar Nixon A 7:30*
29-5A: Laredo United
3-Sep Smithson Val H 7:30
9-Sep Lar Martin H 7:00*
17-Sep United South A 7:30*
24-Sep Eagle Pass A 7:30*
1-Oct Del Rio H 7:30*
8-Oct Lar Nixon A 7:30*
15-Oct Cigarroa H 7:30*
22-Oct Winn A 7:30*
29-Oct Laredo LBJ H 7:30*
5-Nov Alexander A 7:30*
29-5A: Laredo United South
3-Sep CC King A 7:30
10-Sep Alexander A 7:30*
17-Sep United H 7:30*
24-Sep Lar Martin H 7:30*
2-Oct Eagle Pass H 12:00*
8-Oct Del Rio H 7:30*
16-Oct Lar Nixon A 7:00*
21-Oct Cigarroa H 7:30*
30-Oct Winn A 7:00*
5-Nov Laredo LBJ H 7:30*
District 30-5A
30-5A: Donna
27-Aug PSJA North H 7:30
2-Sep Rivera A 7:00
10-Sep Edinburg North H 7:30
24-Sep La Joya A 7:30*
1-Oct Sharyland H 7:30*
8-Oct Nikki Rowe A 7:30*
15-Oct McAllen A 7:30*
22-Oct Palmview H 7:30*
29-Oct McAl Memorial A 7:30*
5-Nov Mission H 7:30*
30-5A: La Joya
27-Aug Edinburg H 7:30
3-Sep Rio Grande City A 7:30
9-Sep Hanna A 7:00
24-Sep Donna H 7:30*
1-Oct Palmview A 7:30*
8-Oct McAl Memorial H 7:30*
15-Oct Mission A 7:30*
22-Oct McAllen H 7:30*
28-Oct Sharyland H 7:00*
5-Nov Nikki Rowe A 7:30*
30-5A: La Joya Palmview
26-Aug Rio Grande City A 7:00
3-Sep Brnsvl Porter H 7:30
9-Sep PSJA Memorial H 7:00
24-Sep Mission A 7:30*
1-Oct La Joya H 7:30*
8-Oct Sharyland A 7:30*
15-Oct Nikki Rowe H *
22-Oct Donna A 7:30*
5-Nov McAl Memorial H 7:30*
30-5A: McAllen
27-Aug PSJA Memorial H 7:30
3-Sep Edinburg A 7:30
11-Sep PSJA H 7:00
24-Sep McAl Memorial H 7:30*
1-Oct Nikki Rowe A 7:30*
8-Oct Mission A 7:30*
15-Oct Donna H 7:30*
22-Oct La Joya A 7:30*
29-Oct Palmview H 7:00
5-Nov Sharyland A 7:30*
30-5A: McAllen Memorial
3-Sep Economedes H 7:30
9-Sep Edinburg H 7:00
17-Sep PSJA A 7:30
24-Sep McAllen A 7:30*
30-Sep Mission H 7:00*
8-Oct La Joya A 7:30*
14-Oct Sharyland H 7:00*
22-Oct Nikki Rowe A 7:30*
29-Oct Donna H 7:30*
5-Nov Palmview A 7:30*
30-5A: McAllen Rowe
27-Aug Economedes A 7:30
2-Sep PSJA North A 7:00
10-Sep Los Fresnos H 7:30
24-Sep Sharyland A 7:30*
1-Oct McAllen H 7:30*
8-Oct Donna H 7:30*
15-Oct Palmview A *
22-Oct McAl Memorial H 7:30*
29-Oct Mission A 7:30*
5-Nov La Joya H 7:30*
30-5A: Mission
27-Aug S Texas Classic H 7:30
3-Sep Vet Memorial H 7:30
11-Sep Pace A 7:00
24-Sep Palmview H 7:30*
30-Sep McAl Memorial A 7:00*
8-Oct McAllen H 7:30*
15-Oct La Joya H 7:30*
22-Oct Sharyland A 7:30*
29-Oct Nikki Rowe H 7:30*
5-Nov Donna A 7:30*
30-5A: Mission Sharyland
27-Aug Hanna A 7:30
3-Sep Edinburg North H 7:30
10-Sep Flour Bluff A 7:30
24-Sep Nikki Rowe H 7:30*
1-Oct Donna A 7:30*
8-Oct Palmview H 7:30*
14-Oct McAl Memorial A 7:00*
22-Oct Mission H 7:30*
28-Oct La Joya A 7:00*
5-Nov McAllen H 7:30*
District 31-5A
31-5A: PSJA Memorial
27-Aug McAllen A 7:30
3-Sep Lopez H 7:30
9-Sep Palmview A 7:00
24-Sep PSJA North H 7:30*
1-Oct Edinburg North A 7:30*
7-Oct Economedes H 7:00*
15-Oct PSJA A 7:30*
22-Oct Lopez H 7:30*
29-Oct Edinburg H 7:30*
5-Nov Harlingen A 7:30*
31-5A: Edinburg Economedes
27-Aug Nikki Rowe H 7:30
3-Sep McAl Memorial A 7:30
10-Sep Lopez A 7:30
24-Sep Lopez A 7:30*
30-Sep PSJA H 7:00*
7-Oct PSJA Memorial A 7:00*
15-Oct Edinburg H 7:30*
22-Oct Harlingen A 7:30*
29-Oct PSJA North H 7:30*
5-Nov Edinburg North A 7:30*
31-5A: Edinburg
27-Aug La Joya A 7:30
3-Sep McAllen H 7:30
9-Sep McAl Memorial A 7:00
24-Sep Harlingen H 7:30*
1-Oct PSJA North A 7:30*
8-Oct Edinburg North H 7:30*
15-Oct Economedes A 7:30*
22-Oct PSJA H 7:30*
29-Oct PSJA Memorial A 7:30*
4-Nov Lopez H 7:00*
31-5A: Edinburg North
26-Aug Pace H 7:00
3-Sep Sharyland A 7:30
10-Sep Donna A 7:30
23-Sep PSJA A 7:00*
1-Oct PSJA Memorial H 7:30*
8-Oct Edinburg A 7:30*
14-Oct Harlingen H 7:00*
21-Oct PSJA North A 7:00*
29-Oct Lopez A 7:30*
5-Nov Economedes H 7:30*
31-5A: Harlingen
27-Aug Lopez H 7:30
4-Sep CC Carroll A 7:00
10-Sep San Benito A 7:30
24-Sep Edinburg A 7:30*
1-Oct Lopez H 7:30*
8-Oct PSJA North H 7:30*
14-Oct Edinburg North A 7:00*
22-Oct Economedes H 7:30*
28-Oct PSJA A 7:00*
5-Nov PSJA Memorial H 7:30*
31-5A: Harlingen South
27-Aug Victoria East A 7:30
4-Sep Pace A 7:00
10-Sep Weslaco H 7:30
24-Sep Economedes H 7:30*
1-Oct Harlingen A 7:30*
8-Oct PSJA A 7:30*
15-Oct PSJA North H 7:30*
22-Oct PSJA Memorial A 7:30*
29-Oct Edinburg North H 7:30*
4-Nov Edinburg A 7:00*
31-5A: PSJA North
27-Aug Donna A 7:30
2-Sep Nikki Rowe H 7:00
10-Sep Rivera H 7:30
24-Sep PSJA Memorial A 7:30*
1-Oct Edinburg H 7:30*
8-Oct Harlingen A 7:30*
15-Oct Lopez A 7:30*
21-Oct Edinburg North H 7:00*
29-Oct Economedes A 7:30*
5-Nov PSJA H 7:30*
31-5A: PSJA
3-Sep Los Fresnos A 7:30
11-Sep McAllen A 7:00
17-Sep McAl Memorial H 7:30
23-Sep Edinburg North H 7:00*
30-Sep Economedes A 7:00*
8-Oct Lopez H 7:30*
15-Oct PSJA Memorial H 7:30*
22-Oct Edinburg A 7:30*
28-Oct Harlingen H 7:00*
5-Nov PSJA North A 7:30*
District 32-5A
32-5A: Brownsville Hanna
27-Aug Sharyland H 7:30
3-Sep Monterrey Tech H 7:30
9-Sep La Joya H 7:00
24-Sep Brnsvl Porter A 7:30*
1-Oct Rivera H 7:30*
8-Oct Pace A 7:30*
14-Oct Los Fresnos H 7:00*
22-Oct Weslaco A 7:30*
29-Oct Lopez H 7:30*
5-Nov San Benito A 7:30*
32-5A: Brownsville Lopez
27-Aug Harlingen A 7:30
3-Sep PSJA Memorial A 7:30
10-Sep Economedes H 7:30
25-Sep Pace A 7:00*
2-Oct Los Fresnos H 7:00*
8-Oct Weslaco A 7:30*
16-Oct Brnsvl Porter A 7:00*
22-Oct San Benito H 7:30*
29-Oct Hanna A 7:30*
5-Nov Rivera H 7:30*
32-5A: Brownsville Pace
26-Aug Edinburg North A 7:00
4-Sep Lopez H 7:00
11-Sep Mission H 7:00
25-Sep Lopez H 7:00*
1-Oct San Benito A 7:30*
8-Oct Hanna H 7:30*
15-Oct Rivera A 7:30*
23-Oct Brnsvl Porter H 7:00*
30-Oct Los Fresnos H 7:30*
5-Nov Weslaco A 7:30*
32-5A: Brownsville Porter
3-Sep Palmview A 7:30
11-Sep La Feria H 2:30
17-Sep Grulla H 7:30
24-Sep Hanna H 7:30*
1-Oct Weslaco A 7:30*
9-Oct Rivera A 7:00*
16-Oct Lopez H 7:00*
23-Oct Pace A 7:00*
30-Oct San Benito H 7:30*
5-Nov Los Fresnos A 7:30*
32-5A: Brownsville Rivera
2-Sep Donna H 7:00
10-Sep PSJA North A 7:30
16-Sep CC Moody A 7:00
23-Sep San Benito H 7:00*
1-Oct Hanna A 7:30*
9-Oct Brnsvl Porter H 7:00*
15-Oct Pace H 7:30*
22-Oct Los Fresnos A 7:30*
28-Oct Weslaco H 7:00*
5-Nov Lopez A 7:30*
32-5A: Los Fresnos
28-Aug Del Valle CALN 2:00
3-Sep PSJA H 7:30
10-Sep Nikki Rowe A 7:30
24-Sep Weslaco H 7:30*
2-Oct Lopez A 7:00*
8-Oct San Benito H 7:30*
14-Oct Hanna A 7:00*
22-Oct Rivera H 7:30*
30-Oct Pace A 7:30*
5-Nov Brnsvl Porter H 7:30*
32-5A: San Benito
3-Sep Weslaco East H 7:30
10-Sep Harlingen H 7:30
17-Sep Flour Bluff H 7:30
23-Sep Rivera A 7:00*
1-Oct Pace H 7:30*
8-Oct Los Fresnos A 7:30*
15-Oct Weslaco H 7:30*
22-Oct Lopez A 7:30*
30-Oct Brnsvl Porter A 7:30*
5-Nov Hanna H 7:30*
32-5A: Weslaco
26-Aug Mercedes H 7:00
3-Sep Alice H 7:30
10-Sep Lopez A 7:30
24-Sep Los Fresnos A 7:30*
1-Oct Brnsvl Porter H 7:30*
8-Oct Lopez H 7:30*
15-Oct San Benito A 7:30*
22-Oct Hanna H 7:30*
28-Oct Rivera A 7:00*
5-Nov Pace H 7:30*

Region I - Region II - Region III - Region IV

What are your thoughts?