Lone Star Gridiron

2010 5A – Region II Schedules

Region I - Region II - Region III - Region IV

District 9-5A
9-5A: Dallas Jesuit
27-Aug Flower Mound H 7:30
3-Sep Strake Jesuit H 7:00
10-Sep Coppell A 7:30
23-Sep Dal White A 7:00*
1-Oct Berkner H 7:30*
8-Oct Skyline A 7:30*
15-Oct Richardson A 7:30*
22-Oct Lake Highlands H 7:30*
29-Oct Samuell A 7:30*
5-Nov Sunset H 7:30*
9-5A: Lake Highlands
27-Aug Mesquite A 7:30
3-Sep John Horn A 7:30
10-Sep Garland H 7:30
23-Sep Samuell A 7:00*
1-Oct Dal White H 7:30*
8-Oct Sunset A 7:30*
15-Oct Berkner H 7:30*
22-Oct Dal Jesuit A 7:30*
29-Oct Skyline H 7:30*
5-Nov Richardson H 7:30*
9-5A: Samuell
27-Aug Bishop Lynch H 7:30
3-Sep Trimble Tech A 7:30
17-Sep Bryan Adams A 7:30
23-Sep Lake Highlands H 7:00*
30-Sep Sunset A 7:00*
8-Oct Richardson A 7:30*
15-Oct Skyline H 7:30*
22-Oct Dal White A 7:30*
29-Oct Dal Jesuit H 7:30*
5-Nov Berkner H 7:30*
9-5A: Dallas Skyline
3-Sep St Thomas H 7:30
10-Sep Arl Bowie A 7:30
24-Sep Berkner A 7:30*
1-Oct Richardson H 7:30*
8-Oct Dal Jesuit H 7:30*
15-Oct Samuell A 7:30*
22-Oct Sunset H 7:30*
29-Oct Lake Highlands A 7:30*
4-Nov Dal White A 7:00*
9-5A: Dallas Sunset
2-Sep Seagoville H 7:00
9-Sep Dia Hill-Jarvis A 7:00
17-Sep Hillcrest H 7:30
24-Sep Richardson A 7:30*
30-Sep Samuell H 7:00*
8-Oct Lake Highlands H 7:30*
14-Oct Dal White A 7:00*
22-Oct Skyline A 7:30*
28-Oct Berkner H 7:00*
5-Nov Dal Jesuit A 7:30*
9-5A: Dallas White
27-Aug Byron Nelson H 7:30
3-Sep Hillcrest A 7:30
10-Sep Grand Prairie A 7:30
23-Sep Dal Jesuit H 7:00*
1-Oct Lake Highlands A 7:30*
8-Oct Berkner A 7:30*
14-Oct Sunset H 7:00*
22-Oct Samuell H 7:30*
29-Oct Richardson A 7:30*
4-Nov Skyline H 7:00*
9-5A: Richardson Berkner
27-Aug South Garland H 7:30
3-Sep North Crowley A 7:30
10-Sep Southlake Car A 7:30
24-Sep Skyline H 7:30*
1-Oct Dal Jesuit A 7:30*
8-Oct Dal White H 7:30*
15-Oct Lake Highlands A 7:30*
22-Oct Richardson H 7:30*
28-Oct Sunset A 7:00*
5-Nov Samuell A 7:30*
9-5A: Richardson
27-Aug Frisco Centennl H 7:30
3-Sep Irving A 7:30
10-Sep Pearce A 7:30
24-Sep Sunset H 7:30*
1-Oct Skyline A 7:30*
8-Oct Samuell H 7:30*
15-Oct Dal Jesuit H 7:30*
22-Oct Berkner A 7:30*
29-Oct Dal White H 7:30*
5-Nov Lake Highlands A 7:30*
District 10-5A
10-5A: Garland
28-Aug Marcus H 7:30
3-Sep Duncanville A 7:30
10-Sep Lake Highlands A 7:30
17-Sep South Garland A 7:30*
23-Sep McKinney Boyd H 7:00*
30-Sep North Garland H 7:00*
14-Oct Rowlett A 7:00*
22-Oct Lakeview Cent H 7:30*
28-Oct Naaman Forest A 7:00*
4-Nov Sachse H 7:00*
10-5A: Lakeview Centennial
27-Aug Plano A 7:30
3-Sep Sulphur Spr H 7:00
9-Sep Rockwall Heath H 7:00
17-Sep McKinney Boyd A 7:30*
23-Sep Naaman Forest H 7:00*
1-Oct Sachse A 7:30*
15-Oct South Garland H 7:30*
22-Oct Garland A 7:30*
29-Oct North Garland H 7:30*
5-Nov Rowlett A 7:30*
10-5A: Naaman Forest
27-Aug Rockwall Heath A 7:30
3-Sep Plano East A 7:30
10-Sep Mesquite H 7:30
17-Sep Rowlett H 7:30*
23-Sep Lakeview Cent A 7:00*
30-Sep McKinney Boyd H 7:00*
15-Oct Sachse H 7:30*
22-Oct South Garland A 7:30*
28-Oct Garland H 7:00*
5-Nov North Garland A 7:30*
10-5A: North Garland
27-Aug Red Oak A 7:30
3-Sep North Mesquite H 7:30
10-Sep Denton Ryan A 7:00
16-Sep Sachse A 7:00*
24-Sep South Garland H 7:30*
30-Sep Garland A 7:00*
14-Oct McKinney Boyd A 7:00*
21-Oct Rowlett H 7:00*
29-Oct Lakeview Cent A 7:30*
5-Nov Naaman Forest H 7:30*
10-5A: Sachse
27-Aug Wylie H 7:30
3-Sep Arl Houston A 7:30
9-Sep Hillcrest H 7:00
16-Sep North Garland H 7:00*
24-Sep Rowlett A 7:30*
1-Oct Lakeview Cent H 7:30*
15-Oct Naaman Forest A 7:30*
22-Oct McKinney Boyd H 7:00*
29-Oct South Garland H 7:30*
4-Nov Garland A 7:00*
10-5A: South Garland
27-Aug Berkner A 7:30
2-Sep Arl Martin H 7:00
10-Sep Plano West H 7:30
17-Sep Garland H 7:30*
24-Sep North Garland A 7:30*
1-Oct Rowlett H 7:30*
15-Oct Lakeview Cent A 7:30*
22-Oct Naaman Forest H 7:30*
29-Oct Sachse A 7:30*
4-Nov McKinney Boyd H 7:00*
10-5A: McKinney Boyd
27-Aug McKin North H 7:30
3-Sep Flower Mound A 7:30
10-Sep McKinney H 7:30
17-Sep Lakeview Cent H 7:30*
23-Sep Garland A 7:00*
30-Sep Naaman Forest A 7:00*
14-Oct North Garland H 7:00*
22-Oct Sachse A 7:00*
29-Oct Rowlett H 7:30*
4-Nov South Garland A 7:00*
10-5A: Rowlett
27-Aug North Mesquite A 7:30
3-Sep Rockwall H 7:30
10-Sep Wylie A 7:30
17-Sep Naaman Forest A 7:30*
24-Sep Sachse H 7:30*
1-Oct South Garland A 7:30*
14-Oct Garland H 7:00*
21-Oct North Garland A 7:00*
29-Oct McKinney Boyd A 7:30*
5-Nov Lakeview Cent H 7:30*
District 11-5A
11-5A: DeSoto
27-Aug Leander A 7:30
6-Sep Arl Bowie NTRL 7:30
11-Sep Miramar FL H 6:00
17-Sep Stony Point H 7:30
7-Oct North Mesquite A 7:00*
15-Oct Tyler Lee H 7:30*
22-Oct John Horn A 7:30*
29-Oct Mesquite A 7:30*
5-Nov Longview H 7:30*
11-5A: Longview
27-Aug Marshall A 7:30
3-Sep Tyler H 7:30
10-Sep Allen A 7:30
17-Sep Lufkin A 7:30
24-Sep Abilene PLAN 7:30
8-Oct Mesquite H 7:30*
15-Oct John Horn H 7:30*
22-Oct North Mesquite A 7:30*
29-Oct Tyler Lee H 7:30*
5-Nov De Soto A 7:30*
11-5A: Mesquite
27-Aug Lake Highlands H 7:30
3-Sep S Grand Prairie A 7:30
10-Sep Naaman Forest A 7:30
17-Sep Denton Ryan H 7:30
24-Sep Waco H 7:30
8-Oct Longview A 7:30*
15-Oct North Mesquite H 7:30*
22-Oct Tyler Lee A 7:30*
29-Oct De Soto H 7:30*
5-Nov John Horn A 7:30*
11-5A: Mesquite Horn
27-Aug Coppell A 7:30
3-Sep Lake Highlands H 7:30
10-Sep Hebron H 7:30
17-Sep Guyer A 7:30
24-Sep Stephenville A 7:30
8-Oct Tyler Lee H 7:30*
15-Oct Longview A 7:30*
22-Oct De Soto H 7:30*
29-Oct North Mesquite A 7:30*
5-Nov Mesquite H 7:30*
11-5A: North Mesquite
27-Aug Rowlett H 7:30
3-Sep North Garland A 7:30
10-Sep S Grand Prairie H 7:30
17-Sep Plano West A 7:30
25-Sep Lubbock SWTR 4:00
7-Oct De Soto H 7:00*
15-Oct Mesquite A 7:30*
22-Oct Longview H 7:30*
29-Oct John Horn H 7:30*
5-Nov Tyler Lee A 7:30*
11-5A: Tyler Lee
28-Aug Euless Trinity H 9:00
3-Sep Lufkin A 7:30
10-Sep Tyler H 7:30
17-Sep The Woodlands H 7:30
25-Sep West Brook A 6:00
8-Oct John Horn A 7:30*
15-Oct De Soto A 7:30*
22-Oct Mesquite H 7:30*
29-Oct Longview A 7:30*
5-Nov North Mesquite H 7:30*
District 12-5A
12-5A: Belton
27-Aug Abilene H 7:30
3-Sep Austin A 7:30
10-Sep Midway H 7:30
24-Sep Copperas Cove H 7:30*
1-Oct Harker Hts A 7:30*
8-Oct Shoemaker H 7:30*
15-Oct Temple H 7:30*
22-Oct Ellison A 7:30*
29-Oct Bryan H 7:30*
5-Nov A&M Cons A 7:30*
12-5A: Bryan
3-Sep Clear Springs H 7:30
10-Sep McNeil A 7:30
17-Sep College Pk H 7:30
24-Sep Ellison A 7:30*
1-Oct Shoemaker H 7:30*
8-Oct A&M Cons H 7:30*
15-Oct Copperas Cove A 7:30*
22-Oct Harker Hts H 7:30*
29-Oct Belton A 7:30*
5-Nov Temple H 7:30*
12-5A: A&M Consolidated
27-Aug Klein Oak A 7:30
3-Sep Cypress Woods H 7:30
10-Sep Westlake H 7:30
24-Sep Temple A 7:30*
1-Oct Ellison H 7:30*
8-Oct Bryan A 7:30*
15-Oct Shoemaker A 7:30*
22-Oct Copperas Cove H 7:30*
29-Oct Harker Hts A 7:30*
5-Nov Belton H 7:30*
12-5A: Copperas Cove
27-Aug Southlake Car H 7:30
3-Sep Waco H 7:30
10-Sep Nuevo Leon H 7:30
24-Sep Belton A 7:30*
1-Oct Temple H 7:30*
7-Oct Ellison A 7:00*
15-Oct Bryan H 7:30*
22-Oct A&M Cons A 7:30*
28-Oct Shoemaker A 7:30*
5-Nov Harker Hts H 7:30*
12-5A: Harker Heights
28-Aug Georgetown Alamodome 7:30
3-Sep Vista Ridge A 7:30
11-Sep Killeen A 6:00
25-Sep Shoemaker A 6:00*
1-Oct Belton H 7:30*
8-Oct Temple A 7:30*
16-Oct Ellison H 3:00*
22-Oct Bryan A 7:30*
29-Oct A&M Cons H 7:30*
5-Nov Copperas Cove A 7:30*
12-5A: Killeen Ellison
27-Aug Killeen H 7:30
3-Sep Cedar Park H 7:30
10-Sep Waco A 7:30
24-Sep Bryan H 7:30*
1-Oct A&M Cons A 7:30*
7-Oct Copperas Cove H 7:00*
16-Oct Harker Hts A 3:00*
22-Oct Belton H 7:30*
29-Oct Temple A 7:30*
5-Nov Shoemaker H 7:30*
12-5A: Killeen Shoemaker
27-Aug S Ang Central A 7:30
4-Sep Killeen H 6:00
10-Sep University H 7:30
25-Sep Harker Hts H 6:00*
1-Oct Bryan A 7:30*
8-Oct Belton A 7:30*
15-Oct A&M Cons H 7:30*
22-Oct Temple A 7:30*
28-Oct Copperas Cove H 7:30*
5-Nov Ellison A 7:30*
12-5A: Temple
27-Aug Pflu Connally H 7:30
3-Sep Georgetown A 7:30
10-Sep Churchill A 7:30
24-Sep A&M Cons H 7:30*
1-Oct Copperas Cove A 7:30*
8-Oct Harker Hts H 7:30*
15-Oct Belton A 7:30*
22-Oct Shoemaker H 7:30*
29-Oct Ellison H 7:30*
5-Nov Bryan A 7:30*
District 13-5A
13-5A: Spring DeKaney
27-Aug Ft Bend Marshall A 7:00
4-Sep Hou Nimitz H 6:00
10-Sep College Pk A 7:30
24-Sep Spring H 7:00*
2-Oct Klein Collins A 4:00*
8-Oct Klein Oak H 7:00*
15-Oct Tomball H 7:00*
23-Oct Spring Klein A 4:00*
29-Oct Klein Forest H 7:00*
5-Nov Westfield A 7:00*
13-5A: Klein Forest
26-Aug Cinco Ranch A 7:00
2-Sep Ft Bend Marshall H 7:00
10-Sep La Porte A 7:00
24-Sep Spring Klein A 7:00*
1-Oct Klein Oak H 7:00*
8-Oct Westfield H 7:00*
16-Oct Spring A 4:00*
22-Oct Klein Collins H 7:00*
29-Oct DeKaney A 7:00*
4-Nov Tomball H 7:00*
13-5A: Spring Westfield
27-Aug Hou Memorial H 7:00
11-Sep Ft Bend Travis A 7:00
17-Sep Alief Hastings H 7:00
24-Sep Tomball A 7:00*
1-Oct Spring Klein H 7:00*
8-Oct Klein Forest A 7:00*
16-Oct Klein Oak A 6:00*
22-Oct Spring H 7:00*
28-Oct Klein Collins A 7:00*
5-Nov DeKaney H 7:00*
13-5A: Spring
27-Aug Conroe A 7:30
3-Sep Montgomery A 7:30
10-Sep Morton Ranch H 7:00
24-Sep DeKaney A 7:00*
2-Oct Tomball H 4:00*
9-Oct Spring Klein A 6:00*
16-Oct Klein Forest H 4:00*
22-Oct Westfield A 7:00*
29-Oct Klein Oak A 7:00*
4-Nov Klein Collins H 7:00*
13-5A: Klein Collins
28-Aug Ft Bend Travis A 7:00
3-Sep Cypress Lakes H 7:00
10-Sep Willowridge H 7:00
23-Sep Klein Oak A 7:00*
2-Oct DeKaney H 4:00*
8-Oct Tomball A 7:00*
15-Oct Spring Klein H 7:00*
22-Oct Klein Forest A 7:00*
28-Oct Westfield H 7:00*
4-Nov Spring A 7:00*
13-5A: Klein
28-Aug Aldine A 6:00
3-Sep Katy Taylor A 7:00
11-Sep Kingwood H 6:00
24-Sep Klein Forest H 7:00*
1-Oct Westfield A 7:00*
9-Oct Spring H 6:00*
15-Oct Klein Collins A 7:00*
23-Oct DeKaney H 4:00*
29-Oct Tomball A 7:00*
5-Nov Klein Oak H 7:00*
13-5A: Klein Oak
27-Aug A&M Cons H 7:30
4-Sep Cypress Crk H 7:00
10-Sep North Shore A 7:30
23-Sep Klein Collins H 7:00*
1-Oct Klein Forest A 7:00*
8-Oct DeKaney A 7:00*
16-Oct Westfield H 6:00*
22-Oct Tomball A 7:00*
29-Oct Spring H 7:00*
5-Nov Spring Klein A 7:00*
13-5A: Tomball
28-Aug Morton Ranch A 6:00
3-Sep Jersey Village H 7:00
10-Sep Mayde Crk A 7:00
24-Sep Westfield H 7:00*
2-Oct Spring A 4:00*
8-Oct Klein Collins H 7:00*
15-Oct DeKaney A 7:00*
22-Oct Klein Oak H 7:00*
29-Oct Spring Klein H 7:00*
4-Nov Klein Forest A 7:00*
District 14-5A
14-5A: College Park
27-Aug Lamar Cons A 7:30
2-Sep Huntsville H 7:30
10-Sep DeKaney H 7:30
17-Sep Bryan A 7:30
24-Sep Oak Ridge H 7:30*
2-Oct Kingwood A 6:00*
15-Oct Conroe H 7:30*
23-Oct Atascocita A 6:00*
29-Oct The Woodlands H 7:30*
5-Nov Lufkin A 7:30*
14-5A: Conroe
27-Aug Spring H 7:30
3-Sep Clear Brook A 7:00
11-Sep Hou Nimitz H 7:00
17-Sep Alief Taylor A 7:00
24-Sep Lufkin H 7:30*
1-Oct Oak Ridge A 7:30*
8-Oct Kingwood H 7:30*
15-Oct College Pk A 7:30*
29-Oct Atascocita H 7:30*
5-Nov The Woodlands A 7:30*
14-5A: Oak Ridge
27-Aug Magnolia West H 7:30
3-Sep Glenda Dawson A 7:00
10-Sep Bellaire A 7:30
17-Sep Bay. Sterling H 7:30
24-Sep College Pk A 7:30*
1-Oct Conroe H 7:30*
8-Oct Atascocita A 7:30*
14-Oct The Woodlands H 7:00*
22-Oct Lufkin A 7:30*
5-Nov Kingwood H 7:30*
14-5A: Humble Atascocita
28-Aug South Houston H 6:00
3-Sep Ball A 7:30
10-Sep Hightower H 7:30
17-Sep La Porte A 7:00
25-Sep The Woodlands H 6:00*
1-Oct Lufkin A 7:30*
8-Oct Oak Ridge H 7:30*
16-Oct Kingwood A 6:00*
23-Oct College Pk H 6:00*
29-Oct Conroe A 7:30*
14-5A: Kingwood
27-Aug Alief Elsik A 7;00
3-Sep Clear Creek H 7:30
11-Sep Spring Klein A 6:00
17-Sep North Shore H 7:30
2-Oct College Pk H 6:00*
8-Oct Conroe A 7:30*
16-Oct Atascocita H 6:00*
22-Oct The Woodlands A 7:30*
29-Oct Lufkin H 7:30*
5-Nov Oak Ridge A 7:30*
14-5A: Lufkin
28-Aug Tyler A 7:30
3-Sep Tyler Lee H 7:30
10-Sep Nacogdoches H 7:30
17-Sep Longview H 7:30
24-Sep Conroe A 7:30*
1-Oct Atascocita H 7:30*
8-Oct The Woodlands A 7:30*
22-Oct Oak Ridge H 7:30*
29-Oct Kingwood A 7:30*
5-Nov College Pk H 7:30*
14-5A: The Woodlands
26-Aug Monterrey Tech H 7:00
3-Sep Hightower H 7:30
10-Sep Strake Jesuit A 7:30
17-Sep Tyler Lee A 7:30
25-Sep Atascocita A 6:00*
8-Oct Lufkin H 7:30*
14-Oct Oak Ridge A 7:00*
22-Oct Kingwood H 7:30*
29-Oct College Pk A 7:30*
5-Nov Conroe H 7:30*
District 15-5A
15-5A: Austin Akins
27-Aug Hays H 7:30
2-Sep McCallum A 7:00
10-Sep Bastrop A 7:30
17-Sep Pflu Connally A 7:30
23-Sep Pflugerville H 7:00
8-Oct Austin A 7:30*
15-Oct Aus Bowie A 7:30*
21-Oct Anderson H 7:00*
29-Oct Westlake A 7:30*
5-Nov Del Valle H 7:30*
15-5A: Austin Anderson
26-Aug McCallum H 7:30
3-Sep Hays A 7:30
10-Sep Georgetown H 7:30
24-Sep Seguin A 7:30
1-Oct San Marcos A 7:30
8-Oct Westlake A 7:30*
15-Oct Del Valle H 7:30*
21-Oct Akins A 7:00*
29-Oct Aus Bowie H 7:30*
5-Nov Austin A 7:30*
15-5A: Austin Bowie
27-Aug Pflugerville A 7:30
3-Sep Westwood H 7:30
10-Sep Round Rock H 7:30
17-Sep Leander A 7:30
24-Sep Midway H 7:30
8-Oct Del Valle A 7:30*
15-Oct Akins H 7:30*
22-Oct Austin A 7:30*
29-Oct Anderson A 7:30*
5-Nov Westlake H 7:30*
15-5A: Austin High
27-Aug Waco A 7:30
3-Sep Belton H 7:30
10-Sep Westwood A 7:30
16-Sep Cedar Park H 7:00
24-Sep Steele A 7:30
8-Oct Akins H 7:30*
15-Oct Westlake A 7:30*
22-Oct Aus Bowie H 7:30*
29-Oct Del Valle A 7:30*
5-Nov Anderson H 7:30*
15-5A: Austin Westlake
28-Aug Lake Travis DKR 7:30
3-Sep Abil Cooper A 7:30
10-Sep A&M Cons A 7:30
17-Sep Pflugerville H 7:30
24-Sep New Braunfels H 7:30
8-Oct Anderson H 7:30*
15-Oct Austin H 7:30*
22-Oct Del Valle A 7:30*
29-Oct Akins H 7:30*
5-Nov Aus Bowie A 7:30*
15-5A: Del Valle
28-Aug Los Fresnos CALN 2:00
3-Sep Pflu Connally A 7:30
10-Sep Vista Ridge H 7:30
17-Sep Georgetown A 7:30
24-Sep Killeen H 7:30
8-Oct Aus Bowie H 7:30*
15-Oct Anderson A 7:30*
22-Oct Westlake H 7:30*
29-Oct Austin H 7:30*
5-Nov Akins A 7:30*
District 16-5A
16-5A: RR McNeil
27-Aug Bastrop H 7:30
3-Sep Midway A 7:30
10-Sep Bryan H 7:30
17-Sep Killeen H 7:30
24-Sep Round Rock A 7:30*
1-Oct Stony Point A 7:30*
8-Oct Pflugerville H 7:30
15-Oct Westwood A 7:30*
29-Oct Georgetown H 7:30*
5-Nov Leander A 7:30*
16-5A: RR Westwood
27-Aug Cedar Park A 7:30
3-Sep Aus Bowie A 7:30
10-Sep Austin H 7:30
17-Sep SA Lee H 7:30
24-Sep Stony Point H 7:30*
30-Sep Pflugerville A 7:00*
15-Oct McNeil H 7:30*
22-Oct Georgetown A 7:30*
29-Oct Leander H 7:30*
5-Nov Round Rock A 7:30*
16-5A: Georgetown
28-Aug Harker Hts A 7:30
3-Sep Temple H 7:30
10-Sep Anderson A 7:30
17-Sep Del Valle H 7:30
24-Sep Leander H 7:30*
1-Oct Round Rock A 7:30*
8-Oct Stony Point H 7:30*
15-Oct Pflugerville A 7:30*
22-Oct Westwood H 7:30*
29-Oct McNeil A 7:30*
16-5A: Leander
27-Aug De Soto H 7:30
3-Sep Judson A 7:30
10-Sep Cedar Park A 7:30
17-Sep Aus Bowie H 7:30
24-Sep Georgetown A 7:30*
8-Oct Round Rock H 7:30*
15-Oct Stony Point A 7:30*
22-Oct Pflugerville H 7:30*
29-Oct Westwood A 7:30*
5-Nov McNeil H 7:30*
16-5A: Pflugerville
27-Aug Aus Bowie H 7:30
10-Sep SA Reagan H 7:30
17-Sep Westlake A 7:30
23-Sep Akins A 7:00
30-Sep Westwood H 7:00*
8-Oct McNeil A 7:30*
15-Oct Georgetown H 7:30*
22-Oct Leander A 7:30*
29-Oct Round Rock H 7:30*
5-Nov Stony Point A 7:30*
16-5A: Round Rock
27-Aug Midway H 7:30
3-Sep Steele A 7:30
10-Sep Aus Bowie A 7:30
17-Sep SA Roosevelt A 7:30
24-Sep McNeil H 7:30*
1-Oct Georgetown H 7:30*
8-Oct Leander A 7:30*
22-Oct Stony Point H 7:30*
29-Oct Pflugerville A 7:30*
5-Nov Westwood H 7:30*
16-5A: RR Stony Point
26-Aug Nuevo Leon H 7:00
3-Sep Wagner H 7:30
9-Sep Monterrey Tech H 7:00
17-Sep De Soto A 7:30
24-Sep Westwood A 7:30*
1-Oct McNeil H 7:30*
8-Oct Georgetown A 7:30*
15-Oct Leander H 7:30*
22-Oct Round Rock A 7:30*
5-Nov Pflugerville H 7:30*

Region I - Region II - Region III - Region IV

What are your thoughts?